Norway 2020

Tippeligaen

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Bodø/Glimt21182171 - 2556100037 - 83082134 - 1726
2.Molde21131752 - 264080228 - 82451524 - 1816
3.Rosenborg21116440 - 213973127 - 122443313 - 915
4.Vålerenga21115536 - 273873024 - 112442512 - 1614
5.Odd20112737 - 323571221 - 122241516 - 2013
6.Kristiansund2198441 - 293544224 - 161654217 - 1319
7.Viking2085738 - 382943323 - 181542415 - 2014
8.Stabæk2177729 - 322853315 - 101824414 - 2210
9.Sarpsborg 0821831025 - 272761417 - 9192268 - 188
10.Haugesund21741026 - 362552418 - 18172268 - 188
11.Strømsgodset2159729 - 382435316 - 191424413 - 1910
12.Sandefjord21721221 - 34233257 - 141140714 - 2012
13.Brann21651025 - 352323513 - 14942512 - 2114
14.Start21471025 - 401944317 - 15160378 - 253
15.Mjøndalen21521417 - 36173078 - 1492279 - 228
16.Ålesund21141625 - 61712814 - 30502811 - 312

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 20:30Sandefjord Vålerenga0:3 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 18:00Bodø/Glimt Sandefjord2:1 (2:1)
 Bodø
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 18:00Molde Sandefjord0:1 (0:1)
 Molde
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 18:00Mjøndalen Sandefjord0:2 (0:1)
 Mjøndalen
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2020 19:00Sandefjord Kristiansund0:2 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2020 18:00Vålerenga Sandefjord2:1 (0:1)
 Oslo
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2020 18:00Sandefjord Bodø/Glimt1:2 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2020 18:00Strømsgodset Sandefjord3:4 (1:2)
 Drammen
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2020 18:00Sandefjord Molde2:1 (1:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2020 18:00Kristiansund Sandefjord3:1 (0:1)
 Kristiansund
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2020 18:00Sandefjord Mjøndalen1:0 (0:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 18:00Rosenborg Sandefjord2:1 (1:0)
 Trondheim
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2020 18:00Sandefjord Ålesund1:0 (1:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2020 20:30Brann Sandefjord3:1 (3:1)
 Bergen
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 18:00Sandefjord Sarpsborg 080:3 (0:2)
 Sandefjord
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2020 18:00Viking Sandefjord2:0 (0:0)
 Stavanger
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2020 18:00Sandefjord Haugesund0:1 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2020 18:00Stabæk Sandefjord2:0 (1:0)
 Bekkestua
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2020 18:00Sandefjord Start2:2 (1:2)
 Sandefjord
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2020 18:00Odd Sandefjord1:2 (0:0)
 Skien

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 779
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Norway 2020

Day 22

24.10

Start - Sandefjord

(0:0)

24.10

Brann - Stabæk

20:30

25.10

Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen

18:00

25.10

Molde - Strømsgodset

18:00

25.10

Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg

18:00

25.10

Vålerenga - Kristiansund

18:00

25.10

Ålesund - Odd

18:00

27.10

Viking - Haugesund

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

14:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

12:00

CádizVillarreal

16:00

GetafeGranada

18:30

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

18:00

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

 

RakówStal

15:00

LechCracovia

17:30

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

16:00

 

LensNantes

13:00

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

16:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

16:00

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2

ZagłębieLechia

1:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru