Norway 2017

Tippeligaen

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg28177455 - 195884228 - 102893227 - 930
2.Molde28155847 - 335091424 - 122864423 - 2122
3.Strømsgodset28138740 - 324793228 - 153045512 - 1717
4.Sarpsborg 08281211547 - 344785131 - 132946416 - 2118
5.Brann28137848 - 324683328 - 132754520 - 1919
6.Haugesund281161133 - 343965319 - 152351814 - 1916
7.Odd281161126 - 373992316 - 132924810 - 2410
8.Stabæk281081045 - 473862623 - 242046422 - 2318
9.Sandefjord281131435 - 453682422 - 1326311013 - 3210
10.Vålerenga281061244 - 413674324 - 122532920 - 2911
11.Lillestrøm28971237 - 413472519 - 152325718 - 2611
12.Tromsø28971238 - 473455425 - 212042813 - 2614
13.Kristiansund288101038 - 423457222 - 172233816 - 2512
14.Ålesund28781334 - 462954522 - 191924812 - 2710
15.Sogndal28771432 - 452854522 - 191923910 - 269
16.Viking28561731 - 552133818 - 281223913 - 279

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017 18:00Kristiansund Sandefjord
 Kristiansund
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2017 19:00Sandefjord Vålerenga2:0 (1:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 18:00Sarpsborg 08 Sandefjord5:0 (3:0)
 Sarpsborg
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 18:00Sandefjord Strømsgodset1:2 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 18:00Haugesund Sandefjord2:0 (1:0)
 Haugesund
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 18:00Sandefjord Ålesund2:0 (0:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 18:00Molde Sandefjord3:1 (1:1)
 Molde
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 18:00Sandefjord Brann0:1 (0:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 18:00Sandefjord Viking3:1 (2:1)
 Sandefjord
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 18:00Odd Sandefjord1:0 (0:0)
 Skien
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 19:00Sandefjord Sogndal2:1 (1:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 18:00Stabæk Sandefjord1:3 (0:1)
 Bekkestua
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 18:00Sandefjord Tromsø3:0 (2:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2017 15:30Rosenborg Sandefjord5:1 (4:0)
 Trondheim
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 18:00Sandefjord Stabæk1:2 (0:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017 18:00Tromsø Sandefjord1:1 (1:1)
 Tromsø
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2017 18:00Sandefjord Sarpsborg 081:0 (1:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 18:00Sogndal Sandefjord3:2 (2:2)
 Sogndal
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2017 18:00Sandefjord Odd0:0
 Sandefjord
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 18:00Ålesund Sandefjord2:0 (2:0)
 Ålesund
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2017 18:00Brann Sandefjord5:0 (4:0)
 Bergen
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 18:00Sandefjord Haugesund2:0 (0:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 18:00Viking Sandefjord0:2 (0:0)
 Stavanger
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 18:00Sandefjord Molde3:3 (1:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 18:00Strømsgodset Sandefjord1:0 (0:0)
 Drammen
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 18:00Sandefjord Kristiansund2:0 (0:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 18:00Vålerenga Sandefjord1:2 (0:1)
 Oslo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2017 19:00Sandefjord Rosenborg0:3 (0:0)
 Sandefjord
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 15:30Lillestrøm Sandefjord2:1 (0:1)
 Lillestrøm

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Norway 2017

Day 29

19.11

Kristiansund - Sandefjord

18:00

19.11

Lillestrøm - Molde

18:00

19.11

Rosenborg - Viking

18:00

19.11

Sarpsborg 08 - Ålesund

18:00

19.11

Stabæk - Sogndal

18:00

19.11

Strømsgodset - Brann

18:00

19.11

Tromsø - Haugesund

18:00

19.11

Vålerenga - Odd

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

KubanFK Tyumen

17:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

Obolon-BrovarKremin

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

 

FK NikopolDnipro

MyrDnipro-1

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

17:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

BudućnostDečić

13:00

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:05

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:05

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru