Norway 2000

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Bryne, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg26166461 - 2654CL82336 - 152684125 - 1128
2.Brann26145753 - 4047CL74222 - 112571531 - 2922
3.Viking26136751 - 3945UC62522 - 192074229 - 2025
4.Tromsø26135851 - 464492232 - 152943619 - 3115
5.Stabæk26126859 - 334281434 - 132545425 - 2017
6.Lillestrøm26117842 - 294064325 - 122253517 - 1718
7.Molde26117846 - 474044524 - 251673322 - 2224
8.Odd261151040 - 3138UC92233 - 15292387 - 169
9.Moss26881038 - 443255324 - 192033714 - 2512
10.Bodø/Glimt266101048 - 592835524 - 261435524 - 3314
11.Bryne26761332 - 602771522 - 222205810 - 385
12.Vålerenga26591232 - 442446320 - 161813912 - 286
13.Start26561540 - 662125624 - 311131916 - 3510
14.Haugesund26541733 - 621942718 - 2714121015 - 355

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2000Bryne Odd1:0
Day 22
Day 20
Day 18
Day 17
Day 6
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru