Norway 1963

Førstedivisjon

Steinkjer, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brann18104446 - 272471129 - 131533317 - 149
2.Lyn18103538 - 2823CC42318 - 151061220 - 1313
3.Skeid1892741 - 2620CWC61223 - 131331518 - 137
4.Fredrikstad1876532 - 252052221 - 121224311 - 138
5.Frigg1866631 - 401834217 - 211032414 - 198
6.Sarpsborg1865726 - 351752215 - 91213511 - 265
7.Viking1865726 - 371734213 - 131031513 - 247
8.Vålerengen1872944 - 3716FC31520 - 22741424 - 159
9.Steinkjer1854923 - 34143159 - 13723414 - 217
10.Gjøvik-Lyn18511229 - 471131516 - 24720713 - 234

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 10
Day 6
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru