2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Queen's Park

Glasgow

Founded: 09.07.1867

Stadium: Hampden Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 1886/87 - First round
FA Cup 1885/86 - Second Round
FA Cup 1884/85 - Final
FA Cup 1883/84 - Final
FA Cup 1882/83 - First round
FA Cup 1881/82 - First round
FA Cup 1880/81 - First round
FA Cup 1879/80 - First round
FA Cup 1877/78 - Second Round
FA Cup 1876/77 - Third Round
FA Cup 1872/73 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1871/72 - Semi Final

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Group F
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group E - place 4
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1998 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1997 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 7 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 5 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Group 5 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 5 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 6 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Group 5 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Group 7 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Group 4 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 7 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 6 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 7 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 2 - place 4

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1947/48 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 19
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1925/26 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1924/25 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 21
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 19
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 14
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 9
Scotland 1917/18 The League - place 7
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 18
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 18
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 20
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1905/06 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1904/05 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1903/04 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1902/03 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1901/02 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1900/01 Division 1 - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2017

Day 21

24.09

Stjarnan - Valur

14:00

24.09

Fjölnir - KR

14:00

24.09

Breiðablik - ÍBV

14:00

24.09

KA - Grindavík

14:00

24.09

Víkingur R - ÍA

14:00

24.09

Víkingur O - FH

14:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK UfaArsenal

18:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru