2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Clyde

Cumbernauld

Founded: 1877

Stadium: Broadwood Stadium

Last results

Scottish League Cup 2017/18, Group E

—татистика личных встреч  18.07.2017Kilmarnock Clyde4:2 (1:2)
 Kilmarnock

Scottish League Cup 2017/18, Group E

—татистика личных встреч  15.07.2017Clyde Annan Athletic2:1 (0:0)
 Cumbernauld

Scottish League Cup 2016/17, First Round, Group H

—татистика личных встреч  26.07.2016Albion Rovers Clyde1:2 (0:0)
 Coatbridge

Scottish League Cup 2016/17, First Round, Group H

—татистика личных встреч  23.07.2016Clyde Berwick Rangers1:1 (0:0),
pen. 6:5
 Cumbernauld

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Group E
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group H - place 3
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1998 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Group 5 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 7 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 1 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Group 7 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 2 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Group 2 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 7 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 1 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 4 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 1 - place 2

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 1974/75 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1973/74 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1970/71 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1969/70 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1968/69 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1967/68 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1966/67 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1965/66 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1964/65 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1962/63 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1960/61 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1959/60 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1958/59 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1953/54 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1952/53 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1950/51 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1949/50 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1948/49 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1947/48 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - place 19
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 7
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 16
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 16
Scotland 1917/18 The League - place 17
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 12
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 17
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1899/00 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1898/99 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1897/98 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1896/97 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1895/96 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1894/95 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1892/93 The League - place 10
Scotland 1891/92 The League - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2017

Day 12

23.07

KA - Breiðablik

17:00

23.07

Fjölnir - ÍBV

17:00

23.07

Víkingur O - Valur

18:00

23.07

FH - ÍA

19:15

23.07

Stjarnan - Grindavík

19:15

23.07

Víkingur R - KR

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

FK PoltavaDesna

18:00

KolosFK Sumy

18:00

InguletsZhemchuzhina

19:00

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PodillyaPrykarpattya

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

MyrMetalist 1925

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

18:00

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 Ц 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 Ц 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 Ц 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 Ц 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru