2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

FK Ryazan

Ryazan

Founded: 1995

Stadium: Central Sports Complex

Other names:

 1995 – 1999  Agrokomplekt
 2000  Spartak
 2000 – 2001  Agrokomplekt
 2002 – 2005  Ryazan-Agrokomplekt
 2006  Ryazan-Agro
 2007 –   FK Ryazan

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2019

Day 1

26.04

Valur - Víkingur R

20:00

27.04

Grindavík - Breiðablik

14:00

27.04

ÍBV - Fylkir

14:00

27.04

ÍA - KA

16:00

27.04

FH - HK

16:00

27.04

Stjarnan - KR

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

18:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

19:20

Al SaddPaxtakor

19:00

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

19:30*

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

18:00

 

ChelseaBurnley

20:00

 

Aston VillaMillwall

13:00

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

15:00

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

15:00

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Hull CitySheffield United

15:00

Ipswich TownSwansea City

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

Stoke CityNorwich City

15:00

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordLeeds United

17:15

 

WolfsburgEintracht

20:30

 

NapoliAtalanta

19:00

 

BenficaMarítimo

20:15

 

KrškoDomžale

18:00

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

3:0

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

1:0

LokomotivCSKA

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:3

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

0:1

AvangardFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikFK Tyumen

1:0

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

TomLuch

0:0

Spartak-2Mordovia

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:3

 

KhimikTorpedo

2:2

FK KalugaFK Strogino

2:0

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

DynamoZorkiy

2:1

SokolFK Ryazan

2:0

MetallurgSaturn

0:2

 

GandzasarPyunik

0:1

 

SlaviaBATE

1:2

TarpedaDynamo Mn

0:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

 

AtyrauOkzhetpes

1:2

IrtyshAqtöbe

0:1

QayratAstana

0:1

KaysarOrdabasy

0:0

TarazShakhtyor

1:2

TobilZhetysu

0:0

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

1:0

AFC BournemouthFulham

0:1

Huddersfield TownWatford

1:2

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

2:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

3:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

0:0

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

DebrecenHaladás

2:1

FerencvárosVidi

4:1

 

AugsburgStuttgart

6:0

BayernWerder

1:0

Mainz 05Fortuna

3:1

Bayer 04Nürnberg

2:0

Borussia MRB Leipzig

1:2

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:5

 

EmmenUtrecht

2:0

GroningenAjax

0:1

VitesseZwolle

4:1

FeyenoordAZ

2:1

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

4:1

 

SioniSaburtalo

2:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:1

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Celta de VigoGirona

2:1

EibarAtlético

0:1

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

0:0

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

2:1

 

ParmaMilan

1:1

LazioChievo

1:2

CagliariFrosinone

1:0

BolognaSampdoria

3:0

UdineseSassuolo

1:1

EmpoliSPAL

2:4

GenoaTorino

0:1

JuventusFiorentina

2:1

InterRoma

1:1

 

RFSRiga FC

3:1

 

PalangaStumbras

2:1

RiteriaiAtlantas

0:0

 

BelenensesRio Ave

1:3

MoreirenseChaves

0:1

FeirenseBraga

0:2

PortoSanta Clara

1:0

 

TriglavMura

2:1

MariborRudar

3:1

 

GuingampMarseille

1:3

NiceCaen

0:1

NîmesBordeaux

2:1

StrasbourgMontpellier

1:3

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

InterGorica

2:2

HajdukRijeka

4:0

 

IskraZeta

0:1

LovćenMornar

1:0

RudarGrbalj

3:0

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:2

SiriusMalmö

0:1

 

MaarduTulevik

0:0

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:2

TammekaTrans

1:2

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

2:1

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

4:1

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:0

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

Atlanta UnitedDallas

1:2

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

4:1

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

1:3

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

1:0

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

2:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:1

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:6

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru