2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Bath City

Bath

Founded: 1889

Stadium: Twerton Park

Other names:

 1889 Ц 1902  Bath AFC
 1902 Ц   Bath Railway

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Weston-super-Mare Bath City1:0 (1:0)
 Weston-super-Mare

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Bath City Lewes3:0 (1:0)
 Bath

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Banbury United Bath City0:2 (0:2)
 Banbury

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  16.10.2017Chelmsford City Bath City1:0 (0:0) *
 Chelmsford

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1945/46 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1919/20 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1890/91 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 Ц 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru