2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Northern Ireland

British Home Championship

Overall stats
Matches: 103
Wins: 19-% of wins: 18.4%
Drawn: 24-% of drawn: 23.3%
Losses: 60-% of losses: 58.3%
Goals for: 93-match average: 0.90
Goals after: 205-match average: 1.99
Goals difference: -112
The biggest win: 4:1The biggest loss: 3:8, 1:6, 0:5
The most resultative match: 3:8The most resultative draw: 3:3
Matches

Nations Cup 2011, Final round

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2011Wales Northern Ireland2:0 (1:0)
 Dublin

Nations Cup 2011, Final round

Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2011Ireland Northern Ireland5:0 (3:0)
 Dublin

Nations Cup 2011, Final round

Статистика личных встреч  09.02.2011Scotland Northern Ireland3:0 (2:0)
 Dublin

British Home Championship 1984, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1984Wales Northern Ireland1:1 (0:0)
 Swansea

British Home Championship 1984, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1984England Northern Ireland1:0 (0:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1984, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1983Northern Ireland Scotland2:0 (1:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1983, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1983Northern Ireland Wales0:1 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1983, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1983Northern Ireland England0:0
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1983, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1983Scotland Northern Ireland0:0
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1982, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1982Wales Northern Ireland3:0 (2:0)
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1982, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1982Northern Ireland Scotland1:1 (0:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1982, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1982England Northern Ireland4:0 (1:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1981, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1981Scotland Northern Ireland2:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1980, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1980Wales Northern Ireland0:1 (0:1)
 Cardiff

British Home Championship 1980, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1980England Northern Ireland1:1 (0:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1980, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1980Northern Ireland Scotland1:0 (1:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1979, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1979Northern Ireland Wales1:1 (0:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1979, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1979Scotland Northern Ireland1:0 (0:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1979, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1979Northern Ireland England0:2 (0:2)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1978, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1978Wales Northern Ireland1:0 (0:0)
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1978, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1978England Northern Ireland1:0 (1:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1978, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1978Scotland Northern Ireland1:1 (1:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1977, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1977Northern Ireland Wales1:1 (0:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1977, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1977Scotland Northern Ireland3:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1977, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1977Northern Ireland England1:2 (1:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1976, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1976Wales Northern Ireland1:0 (1:0)
 Swansea

British Home Championship 1976, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1976England Northern Ireland4:0 (2:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1976, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1976Scotland Northern Ireland3:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1975, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1975Northern Ireland Wales1:0 (1:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1975, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1975Scotland Northern Ireland3:0 (2:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1975, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1975Northern Ireland England0:0
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1974, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1974Wales Northern Ireland1:0 (1:0)
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1974, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1974England Northern Ireland1:0 (0:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1974, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1974Scotland Northern Ireland0:1 (0:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1973, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1973Northern Ireland Wales1:0 (1:0)
 England, Liverpool

British Home Championship 1973, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1973Scotland Northern Ireland1:2 (0:2)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1973, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1973England Northern Ireland2:1 (1:1)
 Liverpool

British Home Championship 1972, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1972Wales Northern Ireland0:0
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1972, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1972England Northern Ireland0:1 (0:1)
 London

British Home Championship 1972, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1972Scotland Northern Ireland2:0 (0:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1971, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1971Northern Ireland Wales1:0 (1:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1971, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1971Scotland Northern Ireland0:1 (0:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1971, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1971Northern Ireland England0:1 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1970, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1970Wales Northern Ireland1:0 (1:0)
 Swansea

British Home Championship 1970, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1970England Northern Ireland3:1 (1:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1970, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1970Northern Ireland Scotland0:1 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1969, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1969Northern Ireland Wales0:0
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1969, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1969Scotland Northern Ireland1:1 (0:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1969, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1969Northern Ireland England1:3 (0:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1968, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1968Wales Northern Ireland2:0 (0:0)
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1968, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1967England Northern Ireland2:0 (1:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1968, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1967Northern Ireland Scotland1:0 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1967, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1967Northern Ireland Wales0:0
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1967, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1966Scotland Northern Ireland2:1 (2:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1967, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1966Northern Ireland England0:2 (0:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1966, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1966Wales Northern Ireland1:4 (0:2)
 Cardiff

British Home Championship 1966, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1965England Northern Ireland2:1 (1:1)
 London

British Home Championship 1966, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1965Northern Ireland Scotland3:2 (1:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1965, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1965Northern Ireland Wales0:5
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1965, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1964Scotland Northern Ireland3:2 (3:2)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1965, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1964Northern Ireland England3:4 (0:4)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1964, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1964Wales Northern Ireland2:3 (1:3)
 Swansea

British Home Championship 1964, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1963England Northern Ireland8:3 (4:1)
 London

British Home Championship 1964, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1963Northern Ireland Scotland2:1 (1:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1963, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1963Northern Ireland Wales1:4 (1:2)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1963, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1962Scotland Northern Ireland5:1 (1:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1963, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1962Northern Ireland England1:3 (0:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1962, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1962Wales Northern Ireland4:0 (2:0)
 Cardiff

British Home Championship 1962, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1961England Northern Ireland1:1 (1:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1962, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1961Northern Ireland Scotland1:6 (1:3)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1961, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1961Northern Ireland Wales1:5 (0:3)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1961, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1960Scotland Northern Ireland5:2 (2:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1961, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1960Northern Ireland England2:5 (1:2)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1960, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1960Wales Northern Ireland3:2 (1:0)
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1960, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1959England Northern Ireland2:1 (1:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1960, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1959Northern Ireland Scotland0:4 (0:3)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1959, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1959Northern Ireland Wales4:1 (3:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1959, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1958Scotland Northern Ireland2:2 (0:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1959, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1958Northern Ireland England3:3 (1:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1958, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1958Wales Northern Ireland1:1 (0:0)
 Cardiff

British Home Championship 1958, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1957England Northern Ireland2:3 (0:1)
 London

British Home Championship 1958, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1957Northern Ireland Scotland1:1 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1957, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1957Northern Ireland Wales0:0
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1957, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1956Scotland Northern Ireland1:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1957, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1956Northern Ireland England1:1 (1:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1956, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1956Wales Northern Ireland1:1 (1:0)
 Cardiff

British Home Championship 1956, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1955England Northern Ireland3:0 (0:0)
 London

British Home Championship 1956, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1955Northern Ireland Scotland2:1 (2:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1955, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1955Northern Ireland Wales2:3
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1955, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1954Scotland Northern Ireland2:2 (1:2)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1955, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1954Northern Ireland England0:2 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1954, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1954Wales Northern Ireland1:2 (0:1)
 Wrexham

British Home Championship 1954, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1953England Northern Ireland3:1 (1:0)
 Liverpool

British Home Championship 1954, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1953Northern Ireland Scotland1:3 (0:0)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1953, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1953Northern Ireland Wales2:3
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1953, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1952Scotland Northern Ireland1:1 (0:0)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1953, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1952Northern Ireland England2:2 (1:1)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1952, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1952Wales Northern Ireland3:0 (0:0)
 Swansea

British Home Championship 1952, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1951England Northern Ireland2:0 (1:0)
 Birmingham

British Home Championship 1952, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1951Northern Ireland Scotland0:3 (0:2)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1951, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1951Northern Ireland Wales1:2 (1:2)
 Belfast

British Home Championship 1951, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1950Scotland Northern Ireland6:1 (2:1)
 Glasgow

British Home Championship 1951, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1950Northern Ireland England1:4 (0:1)
 Belfast
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Iceland 2019

Day 18

24.08

ÍA - ÍBV

16:00

25.08

KA - KR

16:00

25.08

Víkingur R - Grindavík

18:15

25.08

FH - Breiðablik

18:15

26.08

Fylkir - HK

19:15

26.08

Valur - Stjarnan

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

14:00

FK UfaZenit

18:30

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

19:00

 

FK KolomnaVeles

16:00

 

AraratFK Strogino

13:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

17:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

16:00

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

17:00

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

18:00

 

KolosVorskla

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

DynamoOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

17:00

VolynChornomorets

19:00

 

DinazPolissya

17:00

FK KalushNyva T

17:00

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

17:00

FK UzhhorodVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva V

17:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

17:00

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

17:00

 

SumqayıtSəbail

19:00

 

LoriNoah

17:00

UrartuGandzasar

19:30

 

FK VitebskNeman

16:00

BATESlavia

18:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

20:45

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

18:00

TobilAtyrau

19:00

 

MilsamiZimbru

18:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

20:00

 

RapidLASK

17:00

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

MattersburgSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Norwich CityChelsea

12:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

15:00

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

15:00

WatfordWest Ham United

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

15:00

LiverpoolArsenal

17:30

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

BarnsleyLuton Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

15:00

Charlton AthleticBrentford

15:00

FulhamNottingham Forest

15:00

Huddersfield TownReading

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

15:00

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

15:00

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

15:00

Billingham TownOssett United

15:00

Garforth TownColne

15:00

AshingtonMarske United

15:00

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

15:00

Pickering TownBridlington Town

15:00

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

15:00

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

15:00

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

15:00

Northallerton TownStockton Town

15:00

WidnesMossley AFC

15:00

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

15:00

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

15:00

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

15:00

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

15:00

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

15:00

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

15:00

TraffordBurscough

15:00

LiversedgeDroylsden

15:00

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

15:00

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

15:00

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

15:00

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

15:00

PadihamMarine

15:00

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

15:00

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

15:00

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

15:00

TividaleChasetown

15:00

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

15:00

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

15:00

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

15:00

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

15:00

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

15:00

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

15:00

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Lichfield CityHaughmond

15:00

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

15:00

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

15:00

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

15:00

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

15:00

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

15:00

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

15:00

Maltby MainLoughborough University

15:00

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

15:00

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

15:00

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

15:00

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

15:00

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

15:00

Wisbech TownEly City

15:00

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

15:00

Corby TownHolbeach United

15:00

WroxhamStamford

15:00

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

15:00

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

15:00

BiggleswadeYaxley

15:00

Bury TownHiston

15:00

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

15:00

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

15:00

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

15:00

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

15:00

Long MelfordColney Heath

15:00

HadleyHoddesdon Town

15:00

London ColneyHalstead Town

15:00

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

15:00

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

15:00

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

15:00

ClactonWitham Town

15:00

StotfoldCanvey Island

15:00

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

15:00

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

15:00

TilburyStanway Rovers

15:00

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

15:00

CheshuntStowmarket Town

15:00

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

15:00

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

15:00

TakeleyWhite Ensign

15:00

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

15:00

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

15:00

LonglevensNorthwood

15:00

Wantage TownThame Rangers

15:00

Highworth TownArdley United

15:00

MarlowCinderford Town

15:00

Fairford TownHanwell Town

15:00

WembleyBerkhamsted

15:00

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

15:00

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

15:00

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

15:00

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

15:00

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

15:00

SittingbourneUxbridge

15:00

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

15:00

Little CommonThree Bridges

15:00

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

15:00

Steyning TownRamsgate

15:00

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

15:00

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

15:00

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

15:00

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

15:00

Whitstable TownNewhaven

15:00

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

15:00

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

15:00

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

15:00

RedhillBalham

15:00

South ParkCanterbury City

15:00

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

15:00

Tower HamletsHorsham

15:00

ArundelShoreham

15:00

Beckenham TownAshford United

15:00

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

15:00

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

15:00

Bridon RopesChichester City

15:00

ChipsteadHassocks

15:00

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

15:00

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

15:00

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

15:00

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

15:00

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

15:00

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

15:00

Hamble ClubSholing

15:00

Reading CityMoneyfields

15:00

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

15:00

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

15:00

BinfieldLymington Town

15:00

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

15:00

Basingstoke TownWestfield

15:00

KnaphillFareham Town

15:00

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

15:00

Yate TownExmouth Town

15:00

Bridgwater TownBrislington

15:00

CribbsBideford

15:00

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

TavistockFrome Town

15:00

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

15:00

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

15:00

StreetWilland Rovers

15:00

BittonMangotsfield United

15:00

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

CercleWaasland-Beveren

20:00

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeMechelen

20:30

 

Botev PVitosha

18:00

LevskiLokomotiv

20:30

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

18:00

HonvédDebrecen

18:00

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

KisvárdaÚjpest

18:00

PaksMOL Fehérvár

18:00

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

FortunaBayer 04

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

AugsburgUnion

15:30

Paderborn 07Freiburg

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

Willem IIEmmen

18:30

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

19:45

HeerenveenTwente

20:45

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

DilaTorpedo

20:00

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

17:00

Real MadridReal Valladolid

19:00

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

GetafeAthletic

21:00

 

ParmaJuventus

18:00

FiorentinaNapoli

20:45

 

METTA/LUValmiera

17:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

19:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

18:00

 

CracoviaArka

15:00

LechiaŚląsk

17:30

RakówLech

20:00

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:30

BenficaPorto

19:00

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

21:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

20:00

JavorNapredak

20:00

ProleterVojvodina

20:00

RadFK Mačva

20:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

DijonBordeaux

20:00

AmiensNantes

20:00

AngersMetz

20:00

BrestReims

20:00

 

SlavenVaraždin

19:00

InterLokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostZeta

17:00

GrbaljPetrovac

17:00

TitogradKom

17:00

SutjeskaPodgorica

17:00

IskraRudar

17:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

19:30

 

SiriusÖrebro

16:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

KilmarnockAberdeen

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

16:00

TransFlora

18:30

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

13:15

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

15:30

Rosario CentralPatronato

17:45

IndependienteColón

20:00

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

11:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

17:00

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Philadelphia UnionDC United

19:30

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MalmöBnei Yehuda

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaF91

2:1

FeyenoordHapoel Be`er Sheva

3:0

BragaSpartak Moscow

1:0

LinfieldQarabağ

3:2

CelticAIK

2:0

KøbenhavnRiga FC

3:1

SūduvaFerencváros

0:0

AstanaBATE

3:0

Legia WarszawaRangers

0:0

LudogoretsMaribor

0:0

GentRijeka

2:1

PSVApollon

3:0

AZAntwerp

1:1

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt

1:0

TorinoWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

AÉKTrabzonspor

1:3

EspañolZorya Lugansk

3:1

PartizanMolde

2:1

SlovanPAÓK

1:0

SteauaVitória Guimarães

0:0

River PlateCerro Porteño

2:0

CorinthiansFluminense

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaBalkany

3:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityMinnesota United

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru