2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Head to head stats

Keflavík ÍF (Keflavik), Iceland –
Víkingur R (Reykjavík), Iceland

Keflavík ÍF (Keflavik)
Current UEFA rank (2018)-
Matches47
Wins22
Drawn7
Losses18
Goals for70
Goals after66
Goals difference4
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss1:7
The most resultative match1:7
The most resultative draw2:2
Points73
Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur (Reykjavík)
Current UEFA rank (2018)375
Matches47
Wins18
Drawn7
Losses22
Goals for66
Goals after70
Goals difference-4
The biggest win7:1
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match7:1
The most resultative draw2:2
Points61

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Iceland 2018, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018Keflavík Víkingur R
 Keflavík

Iceland 2018, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2018Víkingur R Keflavík1:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2015, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2015Víkingur Keflavík7:1 (2:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2015, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2015Keflavík Víkingur1:3 (0:2)
 Keflavík

Iceland 2014, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2014Keflavík Víkingur2:0 (2:0)
 Keflavík

Iceland 2014, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2014Víkingur Keflavík3:1 (1:1)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2011, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011Víkingur Keflavík2:1 (1:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2011, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2011Keflavík Víkingur2:1 (2:0)
 Keflavík

Iceland 2007, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2007Keflavík Víkingur0:0
 Keflavík

Iceland 2007, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2007Víkingur Keflavík1:2 (0:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2006, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2006Víkingur Keflavík1:1 (0:1)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2006, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2006Keflavík Víkingur2:1 (1:0)
 Keflavík

Iceland 2004, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2004Víkingur Keflavík2:3 (2:1)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 2004, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2004Keflavík Víkingur1:0 (0:0)
 Keflavík

Iceland 1999, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1999Keflavík Víkingur3:2 (2:0)
 Keflavík

Iceland 1999, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1999Víkingur Keflavík2:1 (1:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1993, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1993Keflavík Víkingur3:2 (0:1)
 Keflavík

Iceland 1993, Úrvalsdeild

Статистика личных встреч  22.07.1993Víkingur Keflavík0:1 (0:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1989, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1989Keflavík Víkingur3:2 (1:1)
 Keflavík

Iceland 1989, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1989Víkingur Keflavík2:3 (0:3)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1988, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1988Keflavík Víkingur3:1 (0:1)
 Keflavík

Iceland 1988, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1988Víkingur Keflavík3:1 (0:1)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1985, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1985Víkingur Keflavík2:3 (0:0)
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1985, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1985Keflavík Víkingur3:1 (1:1)
 Keflavík

Iceland 1984, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1984Víkingur Keflavík3:0
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1984, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1984Keflavík Víkingur3:1
 Keflavík

Iceland 1983, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1983Keflavík Víkingur1:2
 Keflavík

Iceland 1983, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1983Víkingur Keflavík3:1
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1982, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1982Víkingur Keflavík3:1
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1982, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1982Keflavík Víkingur0:1
 Keflavík

Iceland 1980, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1980Víkingur Keflavík2:1
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1980, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1980Keflavík Víkingur1:1
 Keflavík

Iceland 1979, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1979Víkingur Keflavík1:2
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1979, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1979Keflavík Víkingur4:0
 Keflavík

Iceland 1978, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1978Keflavík Víkingur3:1
 Keflavík

Iceland 1978, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1978Víkingur Keflavík0:1
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1977, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1977Keflavík Víkingur3:0
 Keflavík

Iceland 1977, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1977Víkingur Keflavík1:0
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1976, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1976Keflavík Víkingur1:1
 Keflavík

Iceland 1976, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1976Víkingur Keflavík2:1
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1975, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1975Keflavík Víkingur0:1
 Keflavík

Iceland 1975, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1975Víkingur Keflavík1:0
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1974, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1974Víkingur Keflavík2:2
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1974, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1974Keflavík Víkingur0:0
 Keflavík

Iceland 1972, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1972Víkingur Keflavík1:0
 Reykjavík

Iceland 1972, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1972Keflavík Víkingur0:0
 Keflavík

Iceland 1970, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1970Keflavík Víkingur1:0
 Keflavík

Iceland 1970, 1. deild

Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1970Víkingur Keflavík0:3
 Reykjavík
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru