2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  Overall table

Iceland 2014

Úrvalsdeild

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Stjarnan22157042 - 2152CL74020 - 82583022 - 1327
2.FH22156146 - 1751EL72120 - 72384026 - 1028
3.KR22134540 - 2443EL62320 - 132072220 - 1123
4.Víkingur22931025 - 2930EL51515 - 141642510 - 1514
5.Valur22841031 - 362850620 - 211534411 - 1513
6.Fylkir22841034 - 402852418 - 181732616 - 2211
7.Breiðablik22512536 - 332746227 - 20181639 - 139
8.Keflavík2267929 - 322533515 - 151234414 - 1713
9.Fjölnir2258933 - 362336218 - 131522715 - 238
10.ÍBV22571028 - 382233517 - 181224511 - 2010
11.Fram22631330 - 482133512 - 201230818 - 289
12.Þór22331624 - 441232614 - 1511011010 - 291

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2014 13:30Fjölnir ÍBV3:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2014 14:00Fylkir Fjölnir2:1 (2:1)
 Reykjavík
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2014 16:30Fjölnir Stjarnan0:0
 Reykjavík
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2014 19:15Fram Fjölnir1:3 (0:2)
 Reykjavík
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2014 18:00FH Fjölnir4:0 (0:0)
 Hafnarfjörður
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2014 18:00Fjölnir Keflavík1:1 (1:1)
 Reykjavík
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2014 18:00KR Fjölnir1:0 (1:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2014 19:15Fjölnir Breiðablik1:1 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2014 19:15Valur Fjölnir4:3 (3:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2014 17:00Fjölnir Þór4:1 (3:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2014 19:15Víkingur Fjölnir1:0 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2014 14:00ÍBV Fjölnir4:2 (1:1)
 Vestmannaeyjar
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2014 20:00Fjölnir Fylkir3:3 (2:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2014 19:15Stjarnan Fjölnir2:1 (1:0)
 Garðabær
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2014 19:15Fjölnir Fram1:4 (0:2)
 Reykjavík
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2014 19:15Fjölnir FH0:1 (0:1)
 Reykjavík
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2014 19:15Keflavík Fjölnir1:1 (0:0)
 Keflavík
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2014 19:15Fjölnir KR1:1 (1:1)
 Reykjavík
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2014 19:15Breiðablik Fjölnir2:2 (1:0)
 Kópavogur
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 19:15Fjölnir Valur1:1 (0:0)
 Reykjavík
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2014 18:00Þór Fjölnir1:2 (0:2)
 Akureyri
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2014 19:15Fjölnir Víkingur3:0 (2:0)
 Reykjavík

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru