Slovenia 2018/19

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor23165259 - 185364124 - 922101135 - 931
2.Olimpija23127448 - 314346123 - 151881325 - 1625
3.Domžale2397745 - 323472328 - 152325417 - 1711
4.Aluminij231031039 - 353372324 - 122331715 - 2310
5.Celje2389631 - 343353318 - 181836313 - 1615
6.Mura2378832 - 272963321 - 102115511 - 178
7.Triglav23741231 - 492540719 - 281234512 - 2113
8.Gorica23671029 - 382544414 - 161623615 - 229
9.Rudar23731324 - 512461516 - 20191288 - 315
10.Krško23371316 - 39162548 - 16111298 - 235

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2018 15:00Gorica Aluminij0:1 (0:0)
 Nova Gorica
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2018 13:00Triglav Domžale1:4 (0:2)
 Kranj
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2018 17:00Maribor Krško3:0 (0:0)
 Maribor
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2018 14:45Celje Rudar2:0 (0:0)
 Celje
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2018 20:15Olimpija Mura2:2 (1:0)
 Ljubljana

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 646
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 477
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

12.03.2019
current

Third round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

07.03.2019
current

European championship 2020 added

Fixtures
Slovenia 2018/19

Day 24

30.03

Domžale - Olimpija

14:45

30.03

Maribor - Celje

17:00

30.03

Rudar - Gorica

20:00

31.03

Krško - Triglav

15:00

31.03

Mura - Aluminij

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 19

MyanmarTaiwan

18:00

Unión EspañolaMushuc Runa

19:15

Deportivo MunicipalColón

19:30

Nacional PotosíZulia

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 17

Saint BarthélemySt. Martin

4:3

HassaniaRenaissance Berkane

1:0

OtôhoRaja

1:4

Étoile du SahelSalitas

1:0

Enugu RangersCS Sfaxien

0:1

ZESCO UnitedAsante Kotoko FC

2:1

Al-HilalNkana FC

4:1

NAHDZamalek SC

0:0

Gor MahiaAtlético Petróleos

1:0

 

FK UfaAkhmat

0:1

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:0

SpartakZenit

1:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Khimki

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:0

SibirFK Tambov

0:2

Zenit-2Fakel

1:0

MordoviaLuch

0:0

FK ArmavirAvangard

0:0

 

DesnaFK Lviv

0:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

1:1

OlympikDynamo

1:2

 

BanantsArarat

3:1

AlashkertArarat-Armenia

0:1

 

WackerRed Bull

0:2

AltachLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:2

St. PöltenMattersburg

0:1

SturmAustria

1:0

RapidHartberg

2:2

 

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

*

FulhamLiverpool

1:2

EvertonChelsea

2:0

 

MillwallBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2 aet
pen. 4:5

 

BruggeMouscron-Péruwelz

1:2

StandardWaasland-Beveren

4:3

KortrijkAntwerp

2:0

OostendeAnderlecht

0:2

Zulte WaregemGenk

3:3

LokerenCercle

3:1

CharleroiEupen

1:2

Sint-TruidenGent

0:2

 

VitoshaLokomotiv

0:3

DunavCherno More

1:1

SlaviaEtar

0:1

 

Bayer 04Werder

1:3

EintrachtNürnberg

1:0

BayernMainz 05

6:0

 

VVV-VenloPSV

0:1

AZAjax

1:0

GroningenDen Haag

1:0

ExcelsiorZwolle

0:2

 

SioniWIT Georgia

1:0

LokomotiviDinamo Tb

0:4

 

EibarReal Valladolid

1:2

EspañolSevilla

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

0:0

VillarrealRayo Vallecano

3:1

Real BetisBarcelona

1:4

 

GenoaJuventus

2:0

AtalantaChievo

1:1

EmpoliFrosinone

2:1

LazioParma

4:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

MilanInter

2:3

 

ValmieraBFC Daugava

2:0

 

PalangaPanevėžys

1:1

 

PiastMiedź

2:1

Zagłębie LArka

0:0

Wisła KCracovia

3:2

 

AvesChaves

0:1

NacionalRio Ave

0:1

MoreirenseBenfica

0:4

TondelaFeirense

1:1

 

RadCrvena Zvezda

0:3

MladostVoždovac

3:1

VojvodinaČukarički

0:0

 

AluminijRudar

4:0

GoricaDomžale

2:1

 

LyonMontpellier

3:2

ReimsNantes

1:0

BordeauxRennes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

3:1

 

GoricaDinamo

1:2

RijekaOsijek

3:1

 

SutjeskaZeta

1:0

GrbaljBudućnost

1:1

LovćenIskra

1:2

MornarTitograd

0:3

PetrovacRudar

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

0:0

PříbramSlavia

0:2

 

DundeeCeltic

0:1

 

PaideFlora

0:1

MaarduNõmme Kalju

0:5

 

PatronatoDefensa y Justicia

2:0

TalleresTigre

1:3

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

River PlateIndependiente

3:0

San Martín de TucumánBoca Juniors

1:4

 

New York CityLos Angeles

2:2

CincinnatiPortland Timbers

3:0

Atlanta UnitedPhiladelphia Union

1:1

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

1:1

TorontoNew England Revolution

3:2

 

SydneyMelbourne City

0:2

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Soon

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru