Slovenia 2008/09

Relegation play-off

Primorje, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor361712762 - 4463CL134140 - 184348622 - 2620
2.Gorica361751460 - 5556EL103530 - 233372930 - 3223
3.Rudar361671344 - 3955EL95428 - 163272916 - 2323
4.Celje361581348 - 395395427 - 193263921 - 2021
5.Domžale3612141044 - 405076527 - 222758517 - 1823
6.Interblock361381552 - 5147EL93632 - 193045920 - 3217
7.Nafta3611101536 - 5243106222 - 1136141314 - 417
8.Luka Koper3610121439 - 474277425 - 1928351014 - 2814
9.Labod Drava361261847 - 5342r82826 - 2426441021 - 2916
10.Primorje369141336 - 48412l77421 - 192827915 - 2913

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 31
Day 29
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2009Maribor Primorje2:0 (1:0)
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2009Celje Primorje3:0 (1:0)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2009Nafta Primorje2:0 (1:0)
Day 20
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2008Primorje Gorica1:3 (0:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2008Primorje Celje1:4 (0:2)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2008Primorje Nafta1:2 (1:1)
Day 11
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2008Gorica Primorje2:1 (1:0)
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2008Nafta Primorje1:0 (1:0)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2008Domžale Primorje2:0 (2:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

19:30

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru