Slovenia 2002/03

Publikum, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor31188557 - 3262CL102526 - 163286031 - 1630
2.Celje311510657 - 3855UC97137 - 193463520 - 1921
3.Olimpija311412554 - 3254UC67332 - 192585222 - 1329
4.Era311210946 - 424676428 - 202754518 - 2219
5.Sport Line Koper 311291041 - 4145IC94224 - 113135817 - 3014
6.Primorje311351347 - 444484329 - 1428511018 - 3016
7.Dravograd31991340 - 433675224 - 1226241116 - 3110
8.Gorica317131134 - 433446622 - 211837512 - 2216
9.Mura31971538 - 483492425 - 1429051113 - 345
10.Ljubljana31961641 - 663061722 - 281935919 - 3811
11.Rudar31671832 - 51252l54522 - 2019131310 - 316
12.Korotan112457 - 1432l2225 - 480232 - 10-5

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2003Publikum Olimpija1:3 (1:0)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2003Maribor Publikum2:1 (0:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2003Era Publikum4:1 (1:0)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2003Ljubljana Publikum4:1 (4:1)
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2002Olimpija Publikum1:0 (1:0)
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2002Rudar Publikum2:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru