Estonia

FIFA rank: 87
UEFA league rank: 43

National stadium: A. Le Coq Arena

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group H - place 4
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group D - place 5
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 5
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 4
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 4
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 5
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 6
World Cup 1938. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 3
World Cup 1934. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 3

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 4
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Play-off
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 6
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 8 - place 4
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 9 - place 5
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 6

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1924 - First round

Overall stats King's Cup - overall stats
King's Cup 2004 - place 4
King's Cup 2000 - place 4

Overall stats Baltic Cup - overall stats
Baltic Cup 2016 - place 3
Baltic Cup 2014 - place 4
Baltic Cup 2012 - place 3
Baltic Cup 2010 - place 3
Baltic Cup 2008 - place 3
Baltic Cup 2003 - place 3
Baltic Cup 2001 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1998 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1997 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1996 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1995 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1994 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1993 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1992 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1991 (unofficial) - place 3
Baltic Cup 1976 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1975 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1974 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1973 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1972 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1971 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1970 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1969 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1962 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1961 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1960 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1959 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1958 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1957 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1954 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1952 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1950 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1949 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1948 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1940 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1938 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1937 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1936 - place 2
Baltic Cup 1935 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1933 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1932 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1931 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1930 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1929 - Winner
Baltic Cup 1928 - place 2

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 1996 - place 3
Cyprus International Tournament 1995 - place 3

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League C - Group 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1945 1942 1940 1939 1938 1937 1936 1935 1934 1933 1932 1931 1930 1929 1928 1927 1926 1925 1924 1923 1922 1921 1920

Clubs:

Ajax Lasnamäe (Tallinn)
Dünamo (Tallinn)
DAG (Tartu)
Eesti Põlevkivi (Jõhvi)
FC Levadia II Tallinn (Tallinn)
FC Viljandi (Viljandi)
FCI Tallinn (Tallinn)
Flora (Tallinn)
Kalev (Sillamäe)
Kalev (Tallinn)
Keemik (Kohtla-Järve)
Kreenholm (Narva)
Kuressaare (Kuressaare)
Lantana (Tallinn)
Levadia (Pärnu)
Levadia (Tallinn)
Lokomotiv (Jõhvi)
Lootus (Kohtla-Järve)
Maag (Tartu)
Maardu (Maardu)

Nõmme Kalju (Tallinn)
Nikol (Tallinn)
Norma (Tallinn)
Pärnu (Pärnu)
Pärnu (Pärnu)
Paide (Paide)
Sadam (Tallinn)
Santos (Tartu)
Tallinna JK (Tallinn)
Tamme Auto (Kiviõli)
Tammeka (Tartu)
Tarvas (Rakvere)
Tervis (Pärnu)
Trans (Narva)
Tulevik (Viljandi)
TVMK (Tallinn)
Valga (Valga)
Vall (Tallinn)
Vigri (Tallinn)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Croatia 2017/18

Day 22

18.02

Dinamo - Hajduk

15:00

18.02

Slaven - Cibalia

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ShinnikRotor-Volgograd

10:15

FK Krasnodar-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

UralArarat

12:45

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:30

 

ZirkaFK Mariupol

14:00

KarpatyZorya

14:00

DynamoOlympik

17:00

 

Kəpəzİnter

15:00

SəbailQarabağ

17:30

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

12:00

Leeds UnitedBristol City

16:30

 

RochdaleTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

GentMechelen

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

LokomotivPirin

12:30*

LudogoretsSlavia

15:00

LevskiBotev

17:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBorussia D

18:00

 

RodaUtrecht

12:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

14:30

TwenteSparta

14:30

ZwolleAjax

16:45

 

Real SociedadLevante

12:00

AtléticoAthletic

16:15

EspañolVillarreal

18:30

Real BetisReal Madrid

20:45

 

TorinoJuventus

12:30

BeneventoCrotone

15:00

BolognaSassuolo

15:00

NapoliSPAL

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

MilanSampdoria

20:45

 

LechiaPiast

15:30

LechPogoń

18:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

16:00

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

16:00

PortoRio Ave

18:00

Vitória GBraga

20:15

 

RadničkiBačka

13:00

MladostPartizan

14:00

 

NiceNantes

15:00

LilleLyon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

SlavenCibalia

17:00

 

SigmaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

SpartaSlovan

18:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

14:15

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

ArsenalHuracán

17:00

San MartínTalleres

17:00

River PlateGodoy Cruz

19:15

BanfieldBoca Juniors

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

BaTupapa Maraerenga

4:1

Toti City DwellersNalkutan

1:4

 

Krylia SovetovChaika

1:0

FakelRiga FC

1:0

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

0:0

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

1:2

 

ShahtarChornomorets

5:0

 

Leicester CitySheffield United

1:0

ChelseaHull City

4:0

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

1:0

 

HerthaMainz 05

0:2

 

VVV-VenloGroningen

1:1

 

GironaLeganés

3:0

 

SandecjaKorona

3:3

LegiaŚląsk

4:1

 

FeirensePortimonense

1:3

 

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

4:3

 

MonacoDijon

4:0

 

RudešInter

2:0

 

Racing ClubLanús

3:1

EstudiantesUnión

2:0

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

2:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

2:2

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru