Croatia 2017/18

Prva HNL

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36227768 - 3473131434 - 144096334 - 2033
2.Rijeka362241075 - 3270141349 - 134383726 - 1927
3.Hajduk36199870 - 386695431 - 1832104439 - 2034
4.Osijek361414853 - 3856115235 - 163839618 - 2218
5.Lokomotiva361491347 - 485175626 - 252674721 - 2325
6.Slaven3611101535 - 454378325 - 1929421210 - 2614
7.Inter3611101543 - 644366623 - 262454920 - 3819
8.Rudeš3610101641 - 624093624 - 2530171017 - 3710
9.Istra 196136692128 - 602756716 - 2621131412 - 346
10.Cibalia36682236 - 752645920 - 3117231316 - 449

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2018 20:00Istra 1961 Rudeš1:1 (1:0)
 Pula
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2018 18:00Rudeš Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2018 18:00Rudeš Slaven2:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 17:00Rudeš Hajduk2:1 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 17:00Rudeš Cibalia3:2 (1:1)
 Zagreb
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2018 16:00Inter Rudeš1:1 (0:0)
 Zaprešić
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 16:00Rudeš Lokomotiva1:2 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2018 18:00Rudeš Rijeka4:2 (2:1)
 Zagreb
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 17:00Rudeš Osijek1:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2018 18:00Rudeš Istra 19612:1 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2018 17:00Dinamo Rudeš2:0 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2018 18:00Slaven Rudeš2:0 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2018 15:00Hajduk Rudeš1:0 (0:0)
 Split
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2018 15:00Cibalia Rudeš1:1 (0:0)
 Vinkovci
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.02.2018 18:00Rudeš Inter2:0 (2:0)
 Zagreb
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2018 17:00Lokomotiva Rudeš2:2 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2017 17:00Rijeka Rudeš3:0 (1:0)
 Rijeka
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2017 17:00Osijek Rudeš3:0 (0:0)
 Osijek
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2017 18:00Istra 1961 Rudeš2:1 (0:1)
 Pula
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 15:00Rudeš Dinamo1:1 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2017 18:00Rudeš Slaven1:2 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 19:00Hajduk Rudeš2:3 (2:0)
 Split
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 19:00Rudeš Cibalia1:1 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2017 18:00Inter Rudeš3:1 (1:0)
 Zaprešić
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2017 18:00Rudeš Lokomotiva0:1 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 19:00Rudeš Rijeka1:5 (1:1)
 Zagreb
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 18:00Rudeš Osijek1:1 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 19:00Rudeš Istra 19611:0 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 19:00Dinamo Rudeš3:2 (1:0)
 Zagreb
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 19:00Slaven Rudeš2:2 (0:1)
 Koprivnica
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 19:00Rudeš Hajduk0:4 (0:3)
 Zagreb
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 19:00Cibalia Rudeš3:0 (1:0)
 Vinkovci
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 19:00Rudeš Inter0:2 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2017 20:00Lokomotiva Rudeš1:1 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 21:00Rijeka Rudeš4:1 (2:0)
 Rijeka
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 21:00Osijek Rudeš1:1 (0:0)
 Osijek

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru