FK Mariupol

Mariupol

See also:  Novator (Zhdanov), USSR,  Dynamo (Luhansk), Ukraine

Founded: 1960

Stadium: Ilyichovets Stadium

Other names:

 1960   Avangard (Zhdanov)
 1961 Ц 1964  Azovstal (Zhdanov)
 1966 Ц 1970  Azovets (Zhdanov)
 1971 Ц 1973  Metallurg (Zhdanov)
 1974 Ц 1975  Lokomotiv (Zhdanov)
 1976 Ц 1988  Novator (Zhdanov)
 1989 Ц 1991  Novator (Mariupol)
 1992 Ц 1996  Azovets
 1996 Ц 2002  Metalurh
 2002 Ц 2017  Illichovets
 2017 Ц   FK Mariupol

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League First Stage
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 4
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - place 14 ↓ 
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 10
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 9
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 14
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 12
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 1 ↑ 
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 12
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 13
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 11 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Sweden 2017

Day 25

23.09

Halmstad - Norrköping

14:00

24.09

Kalmar - Östersunds

15:00

24.09

Djurgårdens - Hammarby

15:00

24.09

Jönköpings Södra - Sundsvall

17:30

24.09

Häcken - AIK

17:30

25.09

AFC Eskilstuna - Göteborg

19:00

25.09

Sirius - Örebro

19:00

25.09

Malmö - Elfsborg

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru