KR

Reykjavík

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 254

Founded: 16.02.1899

Stadium: KR-Völlur

Other names:

 1899 Ц 1915  FR
 1915 Ц   KR

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1969/70 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1966/67 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Iceland Úrvalsdeild - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Iceland 2017 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2016 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2015 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2014 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2013 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2012 Úrvalsdeild - place 4
Iceland 2011 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2010 Úrvalsdeild - place 4
Iceland 2009 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2008 Úrvalsdeild - place 4
Iceland 2007 Úrvalsdeild - place 8
Iceland 2006 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2005 Úrvalsdeild - place 6
Iceland 2004 Úrvalsdeild - place 6
Iceland 2003 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2002 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 2001 Úrvalsdeild - place 7
Iceland 2000 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 1999 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 1998 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1997 Úrvalsdeild - place 5
Iceland 1996 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1995 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1994 Úrvalsdeild - place 5
Iceland 1993 Úrvalsdeild - place 5
Iceland 1992 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1991 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1990 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1989 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1988 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1987 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1986 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1985 1. deild - place 6
Iceland 1984 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1983 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1982 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1981 1. deild - place 8
Iceland 1980 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1979 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1977 1. deild - place 9
Iceland 1976 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1975 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1974 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1973 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1972 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1971 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1970 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1969 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1968 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1967 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1966 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1965 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1964 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1963 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1962 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1961 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1960 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1959 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1958 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1957 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1956 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1955 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1954 - place 2
Iceland 1953 Group A - place 2
Iceland 1952 - Champion
Iceland 1951 - place 3
Iceland 1950 - Champion
Iceland 1949 - Champion
Iceland 1948 - Champion
Iceland 1947 - place 3
Iceland 1946 - place 2
Iceland 1945 - place 2
Iceland 1944 - place 2
Iceland 1943 - place 2
Iceland 1942 - place 3
Iceland 1941 - Champion
Iceland 1940 - place 3
Iceland 1939 - place 2
Iceland 1938 - place 4
Iceland 1937 - place 2
Iceland 1936 - place 2
Iceland 1935 - place 2
Iceland 1934 - Champion
Iceland 1933 - place 2
Iceland 1932 - Champion
Iceland 1931 - Champion
Iceland 1930 - place 2
Iceland 1929 - Champion
Iceland 1928 - Champion
Iceland 1927 - Champion
Iceland 1926 - Champion
Iceland 1925 - place 3
Iceland 1924 - place 3
Iceland 1923 - place 2
Iceland 1922 - place 3
Iceland 1921 - place 3
Iceland 1920 - place 2
Iceland 1919 - Champion
Iceland 1918 - place 4
Iceland 1917 - place 2
Iceland 1916 - place 2
Iceland 1915 - place 2
Iceland 1912 - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Sweden 2017

Day 28

20.10

Örebro - Halmstad

19:00

21.10

AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg

16:00

22.10

Sundsvall - Norrköping

15:00

22.10

Göteborg - Östersunds

15:00

22.10

Djurgårdens - Häcken

17:30

23.10

Jönköpings Södra - Kalmar

19:00

23.10

Hammarby - Sirius

19:00

23.10

Malmö - AIK

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

FK StroginoZenit

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

SKAAfips

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

VoždovacRad

JavorRadnik

NapredakZemun

FK MačvaBorac

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru