Sweden 2017

Allsvenskan

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463 - 2764CL103239 - 153394224 - 1231
2.AIK30169547 - 2257EL75321 - 122694226 - 1031
3.Djurgårdens30158754 - 3053EL84328 - 142874426 - 1625
4.Häcken301410642 - 2852EL83426 - 152767216 - 1325
5.Östersunds301311648 - 325086124 - 123055524 - 2020
6.Norrköping301461045 - 404882521 - 152664524 - 2522
7.Sirius301171246 - 514053720 - 271864526 - 2422
8.Elfsborg301091153 - 593974430 - 212535723 - 3814
9.Hammarby309111042 - 433857326 - 212244716 - 2216
10.Göteborg309101142 - 403748323 - 182052819 - 2217
11.Örebro301061438 - 543672622 - 252334816 - 2913
12.Kalmar30951630 - 493272619 - 1723231011 - 329
13.Sundsvall307101329 - 463135714 - 271445615 - 1917
14.Jönköpings Södra306121231 - 4630r55519 - 182017712 - 2810
15.Halmstad30591629 - 452435716 - 221424913 - 2310
16.AFC Eskilstuna30481828 - 552035717 - 2314131111 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 15:00Göteborg Sundsvall0:3 (0:2)
 Göteborg
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2017 19:00AIK Göteborg2:1 (2:0)
 Solna
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 15:00Göteborg Östersunds0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 14:00Halmstad Göteborg1:2 (1:0)
 Halmstad
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2017 19:00Göteborg Sirius4:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 19:00AFC Eskilstuna Göteborg1:0 (0:0)
 Eskilstuna
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 19:00Hammarby Göteborg2:1 (0:0)
 Stockholm
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 14:00Göteborg Jönköpings Södra1:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2017 19:00Göteborg Djurgårdens1:3 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 17:30Malmö Göteborg2:2 (0:1)
 Malmö
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 17:30Göteborg Häcken1:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2017 19:00Elfsborg Göteborg1:2 (1:1)
 Borås
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 15:00Kalmar Göteborg1:0 (0:0)
 Kalmar
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 15:00Göteborg Norrköping4:1 (2:1)
 Göteborg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2017 17:30Göteborg Örebro2:2 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 15:00Örebro Göteborg4:2 (4:0)
 Örebro
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2017 19:00Göteborg Halmstad1:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2017 15:00Jönköpings Södra Göteborg0:2 (0:1)
 Jönköping
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 17:30Norrköping Göteborg2:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 17:30Göteborg Elfsborg1:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2017 19:00Sundsvall Göteborg0:4 (0:3)
 Sundsvall
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2017 19:00Göteborg AIK2:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2017 19:00Djurgårdens Göteborg1:0 (0:0)
 Stockholm
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 15:00Göteborg Kalmar3:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2017 18:30Häcken Göteborg4:0 (3:0)
 Göteborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 19:00Göteborg Hammarby1:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 17:30Östersunds Göteborg1:1 (0:0)
 Östersund
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 17:30Göteborg AFC Eskilstuna1:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2017 17:30Sirius Göteborg0:2 (0:0)
 Uppsala
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 13:00Göteborg Malmö1:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

Côte d'IvoireNiger

CongoEquatorial Guinea

LesothoZimbabwe

15:00

MaliMauritania

16:00

GuineaSenegal

16:00

Burkina FasoGhana

16:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

16:00

LibyaTunisia

17:00

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

13:30

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

ArsenalFK Sochi

16:30

DynamoFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

13:00

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

14:30

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

14:00

Lada DFK Ufa-2

14:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

15:00

NostaZvezda

16:00

AkronFK Tyumen

16:00

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

OlympikVorskla

19:30

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

RukhIngulets

16:30

 

NeftçiZira

17:00

SəbailSumqayıt

19:30

 

AlashkertLori

15:00

PyunikUrartu

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

14:30

DneprShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

19:00

 

TobilOrdabasy

14:00

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

16:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

CodruSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

14:00

 

St. PöltenAustria

14:30

WattensHartberg

14:30

RapidWolfsberg

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

16:30

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

14:00

 

MechelenAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

18:00

CercleCharleroi

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

17:45

 

KölnPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

18:00

 

ZwolleDen Haag

12:15

EmmenFortuna

14:30

GroningenSparta

14:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

15:00

WIT GeorgiaSioni

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

19:00

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

12:00

Real SociedadReal Betis

14:00

EspañolVillarreal

16:00

AthleticReal Valladolid

18:30

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

12:30

CagliariSPAL

15:00

SampdoriaRoma

15:00

UdineseTorino

15:00

ParmaGenoa

18:00

MilanLecce

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaValmiera

17:00

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

19:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

RanheimOdd

18:00

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

18:00

VikingTromsø

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

20:00

 

ArkaLechia

15:00

GórnikŁKS

17:30

 

TaborMaribor

14:30

AluminijNK Bravo

16:30

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoRennes

17:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

 

InterOsijek

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

15:30

KarvináSlovácko

15:30

ViktoriaBaník

15:30

TepliceSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsAIK

15:00

HammarbyMalmö

15:00

NorrköpingKalmar

17:30

 

HeartsRangers

12:15

 

TammekaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

15:00

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

11:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:15

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

17:45

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroSantos

16:00

São PauloAvaí

16:00

FlamengoFluminense

18:00

ChapecoenseGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

19:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

19:35

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

16:00

SydneyWellington Phoenix

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

SudanTanzania

1:2

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

0:2

 

VelesPskov-747

6:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

5:1

 

ShahtarKolos

6:0

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

0:3

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

0:3

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

1:1

 

NoahFC Erevan

3:1

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

1:2

BunyodkorAGMK

0:2

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:1

 

VitoshaCherno More

0:2

DunavEtar

0:2

 

EintrachtBayer 04

3:0

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

1:0

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

0:1

Wisła KPiast

1:2

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

1:4

 

GoricaDinamo

2:4

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:0

 

ArsenalRiver Plate

3:3

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

0:1

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

3:1

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru