Sweden 2009

Allsvenskan

Relegation

Örgryte, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.AIK30187536 - 2061CL103217 - 73384319 - 1328
2.Göteborg30176753 - 2457EL113139 - 113663614 - 1321
3.Elfsborg301510543 - 3455EL95125 - 103265418 - 2423
4.Kalmar30148853 - 3950EL102333 - 173246520 - 2218
5.Häcken30139843 - 304885225 - 112954618 - 1919
6.Örebro30129933 - 324575321 - 152654612 - 1719
7.Malmö301110940 - 254348319 - 112072621 - 1423
8.Helsingborgs301341339 - 394382519 - 162652820 - 2317
9.Trelleborg301181141 - 344192428 - 152926713 - 1912
10.Gefle301091128 - 3839EL74417 - 172535711 - 2114
11.GAIS308111141 - 383547422 - 171944719 - 2116
12.Brommapojkarna30971432 - 463453718 - 231844714 - 2316
13.Halmstad30881429 - 433253715 - 211835714 - 2214
14.Djurgårdens30851724 - 4929r63612 - 1321221112 - 368
15.Örgryte30671727 - 492545616 - 1917221111 - 308
16.Hammarby30642022 - 4422411014 - 211323108 - 239

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2009 14:00Djurgårdens Örgryte2:1 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2009 19:00Häcken Örgryte2:0 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2009 20:00Örgryte Trelleborg0:2 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2009 19:00AIK Örgryte3:0 (1:0)
 Solna
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2009 19:00GAIS Örgryte1:0 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2009 16:00Örgryte Göteborg1:2 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2009 19:00Elfsborg Örgryte3:0 (2:0)
 Borås
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2009 19:00Helsingborgs Örgryte3:1 (0:0)
 Helsingborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2009 17:00Kalmar Örgryte1:0 (0:0)
 Kalmar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2009 19:00Örgryte Häcken0:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2009 17:00Halmstad Örgryte2:1 (0:1)
 Halmstad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2009 17:00Trelleborg Örgryte2:1 (1:1)
 Trelleborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2009 19:00Örgryte AIK0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2009 19:00Göteborg Örgryte3:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2009 19:00Örgryte Örebro0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2009 18:00Malmö Örgryte3:0 (0:0)
 Malmö
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2009 14:30Örgryte GAIS1:5 (1:4)
 Göteborg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

17:15

Royal PariMacará

18:15

River PlateColón

19:15

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

19:15

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

20:30

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

20:30

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

22:00

LokomotivAl Rayyan

19:00

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

22:00

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

19:00

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

18:00

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

20:00

 

DesnaVorskla

17:00

ChornomoretsKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

18:30

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

18:30

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

RiteriaiPanevėžys

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

Renaissance BerkaneZamalek

1:0

 

UralLokomotiv

2:2

ArsenalFK Krasnodar

0:3

YeniseyDynamo

2:2

FK RostovZenit

1:0

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

1:0

FK TyumenZenit-2

1:2

MordoviaBaltika

1:0

FK SochiShinnik

0:0

TomSpartak-2

2:1

FK ChertanovoFK Khimki

2:1

SibirAvangard

1:0

LuchFakel

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

0:0

 

VelesLeningradets

2:0

FK DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

4:0

FK MuromZnamya Truda

1:3

 

ZorkiyTorpedo

1:2

KhimikSokol

2:1

Rotor-2FK Strogino

2:1

DynamoSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

MetallurgFK Ryazan

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

0:1

ZoryaShahtar

0:1

 

BalkanyAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Ingulets

1:1

AhrobiznesHirnyk-Sport

0:0

VolynRukh

1:1

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

0:8

Dnipro-1Kolos

3:1

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:2

 

PolissyaNyva T

0:1

FK MynaiPodillya

3:1

Nyva VVeres

1:3

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Kalush

4:1

BukovynaChaika

0:4

 

KreminEnerhiya

2:2

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

4:1

HirnykTavriya

1:2

FK NikopolReal Pharma

1:1

 

ShirakArarat-Armenia

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

1:1

 

TarpedaDynamo Br

0:1

FK SlutskLuch

2:2

 

AstanaShakhtyor

1:2

QayratIrtysh

2:1

 

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroDinamo

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

1:1

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:1

HaladásVidi

1:1

MTKHonvéd

1:4

DiósgyőrÚjpest

3:0

DebrecenPaks

4:1

 

SioniChikhura

0:5

LokomotiviDila

1:0

Dinamo BtWIT Georgia

2:0

 

ÍBVVíkingur R

1:1

StjarnanKA

0:2

BreiðablikÍA

0:1

 

Real MadridReal Betis

0:2

EibarBarcelona

2:2

 

ChievoSampdoria

0:0

ParmaFiorentina

1:0

EmpoliTorino

4:1

MilanFrosinone

2:0

JuventusAtalanta

1:1

NapoliInter

4:1

 

TondelaChaves

5:2

MoreirenseVitória Guimaraes

1:3

 

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

HajdukIstra 1961

4:1

GoricaOsijek

1:0

 

SutjeskaGrbalj

2:0

LovćenTitograd

1:3

MornarZeta

0:3

PetrovacIskra

0:4

RudarBudućnost

2:2

 

MalmöKalmar

1:0

SiriusHäcken

3:4

DjurgårdensElfsborg

2:0

 

MaarduKalev

0:0

 

São PauloBahia

0:0

InternacionalCSA

2:0

ChapecoenseFortaleza

1:3

GoiásBotafogo

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

0:2

CearáGrêmio

2:1

Vasco da GamaAvaí

1:1

 

Orlando CityCincinnati

5:1

New York Red BullsAtlanta United

1:0

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

0:1

DallasLos Angeles

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

2:0

ShenzhenDalian Yifang

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru