Sweden 2009

Allsvenskan

Relegation

Örgryte, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.AIK30187536 - 2061CL103217 - 73384319 - 1328
2.Göteborg30176753 - 2457EL113139 - 113663614 - 1321
3.Elfsborg301510543 - 3455EL95125 - 103265418 - 2423
4.Kalmar30148853 - 3950EL102333 - 173246520 - 2218
5.Häcken30139843 - 304885225 - 112954618 - 1919
6.Örebro30129933 - 324575321 - 152654612 - 1719
7.Malmö301110940 - 254348319 - 112072621 - 1423
8.Helsingborgs301341339 - 394382519 - 162652820 - 2317
9.Trelleborg301181141 - 344192428 - 152926713 - 1912
10.Gefle301091128 - 3839EL74417 - 172535711 - 2114
11.GAIS308111141 - 383547422 - 171944719 - 2116
12.Brommapojkarna30971432 - 463453718 - 231844714 - 2316
13.Halmstad30881429 - 433253715 - 211835714 - 2214
14.Djurgårdens30851724 - 4929r63612 - 1321221112 - 368
15.Örgryte30671727 - 492545616 - 1917221111 - 308
16.Hammarby30642022 - 4422411014 - 211323108 - 239

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2009 14:00Djurgårdens Örgryte2:1 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2009 19:00Häcken Örgryte2:0 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2009 20:00Örgryte Trelleborg0:2 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2009 19:00AIK Örgryte3:0 (1:0)
 Solna
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2009 19:00GAIS Örgryte1:0 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2009 16:00Örgryte Göteborg1:2 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2009 19:00Elfsborg Örgryte3:0 (2:0)
 Borås
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2009 19:00Helsingborgs Örgryte3:1 (0:0)
 Helsingborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2009 17:00Kalmar Örgryte1:0 (0:0)
 Kalmar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2009 19:00Örgryte Häcken0:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2009 17:00Halmstad Örgryte2:1 (0:1)
 Halmstad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2009 17:00Trelleborg Örgryte2:1 (1:1)
 Trelleborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2009 19:00Örgryte AIK0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2009 19:00Göteborg Örgryte3:0 (2:0)
 Göteborg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2009 19:00Örgryte Örebro0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2009 18:00Malmö Örgryte3:0 (0:0)
 Malmö
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2009 14:30Örgryte GAIS1:5 (1:4)
 Göteborg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru