Sweden 2006

Allsvenskan

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Elfsborg261311241 - 1950CL75119 - 72666122 - 1224
2.AIK261310346 - 2349UC93130 - 113047216 - 1219
3.Hammarby26137640 - 3143IC73324 - 152464316 - 1619
4.Helsingborgs26119644 - 3442UC84125 - 132835519 - 2114
5.Kalmar26125939 - 304152619 - 181773320 - 1224
6.Djurgårdens26117831 - 254063415 - 132154416 - 1219
7.Malmö26108843 - 393874224 - 142534619 - 2513
8.Göteborg2699839 - 363656217 - 132143622 - 2315
9.Gefle26871128 - 393164317 - 162223811 - 239
10.GAIS26512925 - 332728313 - 161434612 - 1713
11.Halmstad26512922 - 302737313 - 13162569 - 1711
12.Häcken264101229 - 4122UC23812 - 22927417 - 1913
13.Östers26471519 - 461924714 - 25102385 - 219
14.Örgryte26381524 - 441725612 - 201113912 - 246

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2006 15:00Häcken Helsingborgs3:0 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2006 15:00Örgryte Häcken1:1 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2006 19:00Häcken Hammarby0:0
 Göteborg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006 16:00Djurgårdens Häcken2:1 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2006 15:05Östers Häcken1:1 (0:0)
 Växjö
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006 15:00Häcken Gefle4:1 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2006 19:00Kalmar Häcken0:0
 Kalmar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2006 19:00Häcken Elfsborg1:4 (1:2)
 Göteborg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006 17:00AIK Häcken1:0 (0:0)
 Solna
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2006 19:00Häcken Göteborg1:4 (0:2)
 Göteborg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2006 17:00Halmstad Häcken2:2 (2:1)
 Halmstad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006 17:00Häcken Malmö1:3 (0:2)
 Göteborg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2006 19:00GAIS Häcken2:2 (1:2)
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2006 19:00Häcken GAIS0:2 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2006 17:00Hammarby Häcken3:0 (2:0)
 Stockholm
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2006 20:00Häcken Djurgårdens0:2 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2006 20:00Helsingborgs Häcken1:3 (1:1)
 Helsingborg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2006 17:00Häcken Örgryte2:2 (1:0)
 Göteborg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2006 19:00Häcken AIK0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2006 20:00Göteborg Häcken3:0 (3:0)
 Göteborg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2006 17:00Häcken Kalmar0:2 (0:1)
 Göteborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2006 19:00Elfsborg Häcken2:2 (0:1)
 Borås
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2006 16:00Häcken Östers0:1 (0:0)
 Göteborg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2006 15:00Gefle Häcken0:4 (0:0)
 Gävle
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2006 15:00Häcken Halmstad0:0
 Göteborg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2006 19:00Malmö Häcken1:1 (0:1)
 Malmö

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

ZimbruZarya

18:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

BudućnostTitograd

16:00

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru