Sweden 2002

Allsvenskan

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens26164651 - 3352CL72427 - 212392224 - 1229
2.Malmö26144852 - 3246UC72426 - 152372426 - 1723
3.Örgryte26128649 - 3844IC65225 - 172363424 - 2121
4.Helsingborgs26108838 - 383863423 - 202145415 - 1817
5.AIK26910735 - 3837UC45418 - 191755317 - 1920
6.Halmstad26812635 - 283656216 - 122136419 - 1615
7.Örebro2698932 - 393573320 - 162425612 - 2311
8.Sundsvall2689929 - 353354414 - 151935515 - 2014
9.Hammarby26881043 - 423252622 - 201736421 - 2215
10.Elfsborg26881025 - 313253514 - 151835511 - 1614
11.Landskrona26861241 - 393043625 - 231543616 - 1615
12.Göteborg26841425 - 3928r43612 - 181541813 - 2113
13.Norrköping26691137 - 402737316 - 141632821 - 2611
14.Kalmar26661420 - 402434610 - 191332810 - 2111

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2002 13:30Elfsborg Djurgårdens0:2
 Borås
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2002 15:00Helsingborgs Elfsborg0:0
 Helsingborg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2002 19:00Malmö Elfsborg0:0
 Malmö
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2002 18:30Elfsborg Kalmar1:0
 Borås
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2002 19:00Hammarby Elfsborg1:1
 Stockholm
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2002 19:00Elfsborg Örgryte2:1
 Borås
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2002 19:00Norrköping Elfsborg3:1
 Norrköping
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2002 19:00Sundsvall Elfsborg1:0
 Sundsvall
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2002 17:00Elfsborg Örebro3:0
 Borås
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2002 19:00Landskrona Elfsborg2:1
 Landsknona
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2002 18:30Elfsborg Göteborg2:1
 Borås
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2002 17:00Elfsborg AIK0:1
 Borås
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2002 18:30Halmstad Elfsborg0:1
 Halmstad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2002 17:00Elfsborg Malmö2:1
 Borås
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2002 19:00Örgryte Elfsborg4:1
 Göteborg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2002 19:00Elfsborg Norrköping2:2
 Borås
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2002 19:00Kalmar Elfsborg1:1
 Kalmar
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2002 19:00Elfsborg Hammarby1:2
 Borås
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2002 19:00Djurgårdens Elfsborg1:1
 Solna
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2002 19:00Elfsborg Helsingborgs0:1
 Borås
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2002 17:00Elfsborg Sundsvall0:0
 Borås
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2002 18:30Örebro Elfsborg2:0
 Örebro
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2002 19:00Elfsborg Landskrona0:3
 Borås
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2002 19:00Göteborg Elfsborg1:2
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2002 15:00Elfsborg Halmstad1:1
 Borås
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2002 15:00AIK Elfsborg0:2
 Solna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

17:15

Royal PariMacará

18:15

River PlateColón

19:15

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

19:15

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

20:30

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

20:30

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

22:00

LokomotivAl Rayyan

19:00

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

22:00

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

19:00

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

18:00

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

20:00

 

DesnaVorskla

17:00

ChornomoretsKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

18:30

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

18:30

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

RiteriaiPanevėžys

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

Renaissance BerkaneZamalek

1:0

 

UralLokomotiv

2:2

ArsenalFK Krasnodar

0:3

YeniseyDynamo

2:2

FK RostovZenit

1:0

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

1:0

FK TyumenZenit-2

1:2

MordoviaBaltika

1:0

FK SochiShinnik

0:0

TomSpartak-2

2:1

FK ChertanovoFK Khimki

2:1

SibirAvangard

1:0

LuchFakel

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

0:0

 

VelesLeningradets

2:0

FK DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

4:0

FK MuromZnamya Truda

1:3

 

ZorkiyTorpedo

1:2

KhimikSokol

2:1

Rotor-2FK Strogino

2:1

DynamoSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

MetallurgFK Ryazan

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

0:1

ZoryaShahtar

0:1

 

BalkanyAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Ingulets

1:1

AhrobiznesHirnyk-Sport

0:0

VolynRukh

1:1

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

0:8

Dnipro-1Kolos

3:1

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:2

 

PolissyaNyva T

0:1

FK MynaiPodillya

3:1

Nyva VVeres

1:3

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Kalush

4:1

BukovynaChaika

0:4

 

KreminEnerhiya

2:2

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

4:1

HirnykTavriya

1:2

FK NikopolReal Pharma

1:1

 

ShirakArarat-Armenia

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

1:1

 

TarpedaDynamo Br

0:1

FK SlutskLuch

2:2

 

AstanaShakhtyor

1:2

QayratIrtysh

2:1

 

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroDinamo

0:0

 

PuskásFerencváros

1:1

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

2:1

HaladásVidi

1:1

MTKHonvéd

1:4

DiósgyőrÚjpest

3:0

DebrecenPaks

4:1

 

SioniChikhura

0:5

LokomotiviDila

1:0

Dinamo BtWIT Georgia

2:0

 

ÍBVVíkingur R

1:1

StjarnanKA

0:2

BreiðablikÍA

0:1

 

Real MadridReal Betis

0:2

EibarBarcelona

2:2

 

ChievoSampdoria

0:0

ParmaFiorentina

1:0

EmpoliTorino

4:1

MilanFrosinone

2:0

JuventusAtalanta

1:1

NapoliInter

4:1

 

TondelaChaves

5:2

MoreirenseVitória Guimaraes

1:3

 

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

HajdukIstra 1961

4:1

GoricaOsijek

1:0

 

SutjeskaGrbalj

2:0

LovćenTitograd

1:3

MornarZeta

0:3

PetrovacIskra

0:4

RudarBudućnost

2:2

 

MalmöKalmar

1:0

SiriusHäcken

3:4

DjurgårdensElfsborg

2:0

 

MaarduKalev

0:0

 

São PauloBahia

0:0

InternacionalCSA

2:0

ChapecoenseFortaleza

1:3

GoiásBotafogo

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

0:2

CearáGrêmio

2:1

Vasco da GamaAvaí

1:1

 

Orlando CityCincinnati

5:1

New York Red BullsAtlanta United

1:0

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

0:1

DallasLos Angeles

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

2:0

ShenzhenDalian Yifang

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru