Sweden 1988

Final

Semifinal

Allsvenskan

Brage, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö22152545 - 2632CC82121 - 101870424 - 1614
2.Göteborg22135437 - 1831IC63221 - 111572216 - 716
3.Djurgårdens2299438 - 2227CWC44321 - 151255117 - 715
4.Örgryte2295827 - 2323IC52415 - 91243412 - 1411
5.Sundsvall2287726 - 262334411 - 121053315 - 1413
6.Norrköping22931039 - 292160523 - 111233516 - 189
7.Brage2277823 - 302173118 - 10170475 - 204
8.GAIS22841025 - 312061416 - 13132369 - 187
9.Västra Frölunda22661024 - 341833513 - 16933511 - 189
10.AIK22661019 - 301835313 - 13113176 - 177
11.Östers2249920 - 33172549 - 13924511 - 208
12.Hammarby22531419 - 401351515 - 13110294 - 272

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1988Djurgårdens Brage0:0
 Stockholm
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1988AIK Brage2:2
 Solna
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1988Brage Örgryte1:1
 Borlänge
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1988Östers Brage1:1
 Växjö
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1988Brage Djurgårdens1:1
 Borlänge
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1988Brage Västra Frölunda1:1
 Borlänge
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1988Sundsvall Brage1:1
 Sundsvall
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru