Sweden 1984

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Allsvenskan

Örgryte, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Göteborg22144443 - 1932CC71321 - 91573122 - 1017
2.AIK22127328 - 1231CWC63211 - 51564117 - 716
3.Malmö22115647 - 2427IC73133 - 111742514 - 1310
4.Hammarby22114742 - 3026IC82127 - 111832615 - 198
5.Norrköping2288633 - 302454217 - 111434416 - 1910
6.Brage2276921 - 252053312 - 8132369 - 177
7.Kalmar22510717 - 252036211 - 11122456 - 148
8.Halmstad22751018 - 26193356 - 11942512 - 1510
9.Örgryte22571024 - 361733516 - 2192458 - 158
10.Östers22561128 - 361633511 - 14923617 - 227
11.Elfsborg22561124 - 391623617 - 2373357 - 169
12.Gefle22481021 - 441644313 - 16120478 - 284

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1984Örgryte Gefle5:1
 Göteborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1984Örgryte Elfsborg1:0
 Göteborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1984Brage Örgryte0:1
 Borlänge
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1984Örgryte Kalmar2:1
 Göteborg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1984Östers Örgryte0:1
 Växjö
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

19:30

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru