Sweden 1970

Allsvenskan

GAIS, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Malmö22117430 - 2029CC82122 - 7183538 - 1311
2.Åtvidaberg22124640 - 2928CWC71325 - 141553315 - 1513
3.Djurgårdens2288635 - 2924IC53323 - 181335312 - 1111
4.Elfsborg2288630 - 3124IC55118 - 81533512 - 239
5.Hammarby2287733 - 322372220 - 111615513 - 217
6.Norrköping2278733 - 222245222 - 101333511 - 129
7.Östers2277829 - 302133511 - 13944318 - 1712
8.Örebro22921131 - 242062320 - 91430811 - 156
9.AIK2276917 - 24203538 - 7114169 - 179
10.Örgryte2268825 - 352034413 - 161034412 - 1910
11.Göteborg22651128 - 361752417 - 131213711 - 235
12.GAIS22561127 - 461634416 - 171022711 - 296

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1970GAIS Hammarby2:2
 Göteborg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1970GAIS Östers1:1
 Göteborg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1970GAIS AIK0:0
 Göteborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1970Örgryte GAIS0:0
 Göteborg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1970GAIS Elfsborg1:1
 Göteborg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1970Malmö GAIS1:1
 Malmö
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru