Sweden 1964

Allsvenskan

Norrköping, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Djurgårdens22135446 - 2031CC83033 - 91952413 - 1112
2.Malmö22135445 - 2031IC72224 - 81663221 - 1215
3.Örgryte22143554 - 3631IC71327 - 211572227 - 1516
4.Norrköping22116555 - 2828IC63230 - 111553325 - 1713
5.Elfsborg22122842 - 322680328 - 131642514 - 1910
6.Degerfors2294940 - 472262326 - 181432614 - 298
7.AIK22831138 - 3819FC53322 - 131330816 - 256
8.Örebro22751024 - 351952415 - 12122369 - 237
9.Göteborg22821231 - 461811913 - 31371318 - 1515
10.Helsingborgs22731242 - 531742524 - 191031718 - 347
11.Eskilstuna22461224 - 491424513 - 20822711 - 296
12.GAIS22241621 - 58801105 - 27123616 - 317

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1964Norrköping Malmö3:0
 Norrköping
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1964Eskilstuna Norrköping0:4
 Eskilstuna
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1964Norrköping Göteborg2:0
 Norrköping
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1964Norrköping AIK3:2
 Norrköping
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1964Elfsborg Norrköping0:2
 Borås
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1964Norrköping Elfsborg5:0
 Norrköping
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1964Örgryte Norrköping1:3
 Göteborg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1964Norrköping Örebro4:0
 Norrköping
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1964Helsingborgs Norrköping0:1
 Helsingborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1964Göteborg Norrköping1:5
 Göteborg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1964Norrköping Eskilstuna7:1
 Norrköping
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru