Tavriya

Simferopil

See also:  Tavriya (Simferopol), USSR,  TSK (Simferopol), Russia

Founded: 1958

Stadium: RSC Lokomotyv

Other names:

 1958 – 1962  Avangard
 1963 – 2014  Tavriya

Last results

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18, Third Preliminary round

Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017Tavriya (Simferopil) Zirka (Kirovohrad)3:2 aet
(2:2, 2:2)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium

Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2017Tavriya MFK Mykolaiv-21:2 (0:2)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium

Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017Tavriya Enerhiya0:2 (0:1)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium

Ukraine 2017/18, Second League, Group B

Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2017Real Pharma Tavriya0:0
 Odesa

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukrainian Super Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Super Cup 2010 - Final

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2017/18, Second League Group B
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 7
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 6
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 8
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 14
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 6
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 10
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Final - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 042
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 10

22.09

CSKA - Dunav

20:00

23.09

Slavia - Vitosha

15:30

23.09

Pirin - Vereya

17:30

23.09

Cherno More - Etar

20:00

24.09

Botev - Lokomotiv

17:30

24.09

Septemvri - Ludogorets

20:00

25.09

Beroe - Levski

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

DinamoBunyodkor

16:00

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

18:00

LokomotivPaxtakor

18:00

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

TromsøOdd

18:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru