Fudbalski klub Rudar (Pljevlja), MontenegroInter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League |
Europa League 2018/19, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
19.07.2018 | Partizan | | Rudar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
12.07.2018 | Rudar | | Partizan | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
Europa League 2016/17, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
07.07.2016 | Rudar | | Kukësi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
Europa League 2016/17, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
30.06.2016 | Kukësi | | Rudar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Elbasan | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Second qualifying round | |||||||
25.07.2013 | Rudar | | Śląsk | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Second qualifying round | |||||||
18.07.2013 | Śląsk | | Rudar | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Wrocław | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
09.07.2013 | MIKA | | Rudar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
04.07.2013 | Rudar | | MIKA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
12.07.2012 | Shirak | | Rudar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Gyumri | |||||||
Europa League 2012/13, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
05.07.2012 | Rudar | | Shirak | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, Second qualifying round | |||||||
21.07.2011 | Austria Wien | | Rudar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, Second qualifying round | |||||||
14.07.2011 | Rudar | | Austria Wien | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
02.08.2007 | Rudar | | Omonia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
19.07.2007 | Omonia | | Rudar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nicosia |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
29.03 | Pirin - Etar | 14:00 |
29.03 | Arda - Krumovgrad | 16:30 |
29.03 | Levski - Slavia | 19:00 |
30.03 | Botev Vratsa - Hebar | 14:00 |
30.03 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets | 16:30 |
30.03 | Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA | 19:00 |
31.03 | Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More | 16:30 |
31.03 | CSKA 1948 - Beroe | 19:00 |
Local time
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |