Bulgaria 2021/22, First LeagueFirst stagePirin, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ludogorets | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 64 - 23 | 64 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 37 - 9 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 28 | ||||
2. | CSKA | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39 - 25 | 52 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 - 8 | 32 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 17 | 20 | ||||
3. | Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34 - 28 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 - 15 | 13 | ||||
4. | Cherno More | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35 - 18 | 45 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18 - 7 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 - 11 | 22 | ||||
5. | Levski | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 33 - 25 | 42 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 11 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 - 14 | 18 | ||||
6. | Slavia | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30 - 26 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 10 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 16 | 14 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv 1926 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 - 35 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 - 15 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 20 | 12 | ||||
8. | Beroe | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 - 27 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 - 8 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12 - 19 | 9 | ||||
9. | CSKA 1948 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36 - 37 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 20 | 9 | ||||
10. | Arda | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27 - 34 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 16 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 18 | 9 | ||||
11. | Pirin | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34 - 41 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 21 | 9 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 22 - 42 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 17 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 - 25 | 4 | ||||
13. | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23 - 48 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 - 17 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 - 31 | 7 | ||||
14. | Tsarsko Selo | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 15 - 36 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 - 17 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 - 19 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.03.2022 12:45 | Botev Vratsa | | Pirin | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Vratsa |
28.02.2022 17:30 | Pirin | | Arda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
21.02.2022 17:30 | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
13.12.2021 16:30 | Ludogorets | | Pirin | 3:5 (0:2) | |||
Razgrad |
31.10.2021 14:15 | Pirin | | Tsarsko Selo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
15.10.2021 18:00 | Pirin | | Botev Vratsa | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
13.08.2021 21:00 | Pirin | | CSKA 1948 | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |