Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets22165143 - 135391121 - 62874022 - 725
2.CSKA22153437 - 114891125 - 62862312 - 520
3.Levski22143543 - 194582129 - 92661414 - 1019
4.Botev P22123733 - 193971320 - 82252413 - 1117
5.Beroe22116530 - 163982121 - 5263449 - 1113
6.Cherno More22104832 - 333481218 - 122523614 - 219
7.Etar22103925 - 233372217 - 9233178 - 1410
8.Botev V22831124 - 342751511 - 121632613 - 2211
9.Slavia2276923 - 252754215 - 8192278 - 178
10.Lokomotiv22751021 - 242641612 - 13133449 - 1113
11.Septemvri22621421 - 392041611 - 201321810 - 197
12.Vitosha22621415 - 352042510 - 14142095 - 216
13.Dunav22531422 - 401852415 - 131701107 - 271
14.Vereya2206169 - 4760656 - 12600113 - 350

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2018 20:30Vereya Septemvri0:0
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 20:45CSKA Lokomotiv2:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 18:30Slavia Beroe1:1 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 20:45Botev P Levski0:1 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 18:30Ludogorets Etar1:0 (1:0)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2018 20:45Cherno More Botev V2:1 (1:1)
 Kavarna
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2018 18:30Vitosha Dunav2:1 (0:1)
 Bistritsa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 998
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 23

23.02

Botev V - Slavia

12:30

23.02

Cherno More - Ludogorets

15:00

23.02

Botev P - Vereya

17:30

24.02

Etar - Lokomotiv

12:00

24.02

Levski - CSKA

14:45

24.02

Beroe - Dunav

17:45

25.02

Septemvri - Vitosha

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 22

 

LASKAustria

19:30

 

West Ham UnitedFulham

19:45

Cardiff CityWatford

19:45

 

GentStandard

20:30

 

WerderStuttgart

20:30

 

VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo

20:00

 

EspañolHuesca

21:00

 

ArkaPiast

18:00

KoronaPogoń

20:30

 

BragaBelenenses

19:00

TondelaPorto

21:15

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

DijonSaint-Étienne

19:00

StrasbourgLille

20:45

 

RudešRijeka

18:00

 

SlovanDukla

18:00

 

DundeeHibernian

19:45

 

TigrePatronato

19:00

ColónBanfield

21:10

LanúsRosario Central

21:10

 

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 20

Schalke 04Manchester City

2:3

AtléticoJuventus

2:0

SevillaLazio

2:0

 

Derby CountyMillwall

0:1

 

DunavVereya

1:0

LokomotivSeptemvri

0:2

VitoshaLevski

0:2

 

BordeauxGuingamp

0:0

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

5:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru