Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets15113134 - 83652115 - 51761019 - 319
2.CSKA15104135 - 113451117 - 31653018 - 818
3.Levski1584319 - 82862014 - 2202235 - 68
4.Botev1574427 - 202541315 - 111333112 - 912
5.Beroe1566316 - 13241526 - 8851110 - 516
6.Vereya1572615 - 17233136 - 8104139 - 913
7.Cherno More1563617 - 15212245 - 9841212 - 613
8.Lokomotiv1562714 - 23204129 - 7132155 - 167
9.Slavia1655623 - 242031416 - 15102427 - 910
10.Septemvri1661912 - 24192154 - 1174048 - 1312
11.Etar1536613 - 19152249 - 1081424 - 97
12.Pirin1527612 - 14131248 - 951524 - 58
13.Dunav152589 - 21111424 - 771165 - 144
14.Vitosha1502138 - 3720256 - 1520082 - 220

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 401
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 16

18.11

Pirin - Beroe

(0:0)

18.11

CSKA - Botev

15:00

18.11

Lokomotiv - Ludogorets

17:30

19.11

Dunav - Cherno More

15:00

19.11

Vitosha - Levski

17:30

20.11

Vereya - Etar

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

FijiEstonia

15:00

TP MazembeSuperSport United

15:30

 

FK UfaUral

13:30

AnzhiLokomotiv

14:00

FK RostovAmkar

16:30

ZenitFK Tosno

19:00

 

FK TambovZenit-2

13:00

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

14:00

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

15:00

 

VorsklaStal

14:00

ChornomoretsOlympik

19:30

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

13:00

 

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

AraratPyunik

15:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

14:00

QizilqumMetallurg

14:00

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NasafPaxtakor

14:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

14:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

14:00

BunyodkorBuxoro

14:00

DinamoLokomotiv

14:00

 

Red BullSturm

16:30

 

WatfordWest Ham United

16:00

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

13:15

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

14:30

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

18:00

LokerenGent

20:00

 

DunavCherno More

15:00

VitoshaLevski

17:30

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

15:30

WerderHannover

18:00

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

12:30

ZwollePSV

14:30

UtrechtExcelsior

14:30

GroningenVitesse

14:30

RodaAZ

16:45

 

MálagaDeportivo

12:00

EspañolValencia

16:15

Las PalmasLevante

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

20:45

 

CrotoneGenoa

12:30

BeneventoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

15:00

SPALFiorentina

15:00

TorinoChievo

15:00

UdineseCagliari

15:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

KristiansundSandefjord

18:00

LillestrømMolde

18:00

RosenborgViking

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StabækSogndal

18:00

StrømsgodsetBrann

18:00

TromsøHaugesund

18:00

VålerengaOdd

18:00

 

ŚląskArka

15:30

LegiaGórnik

18:00

 

JavorPartizan

13:00

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

17:00

 

DomžaleKrško

18:45

 

CaenNice

15:00

LyonMontpellier

17:00

BordeauxMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoLokomotiva

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

18:00

 

KarvináBaumit

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

15:00

 

TigreEstudiantes

17:00

UniónChacarita Juniors

17:00

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

19:15

TalleresRosario Central

21:30

 

FlamengoCorinthians

17:00

São PauloBotafogo

17:00

SportBahia

17:00

VitóriaCruzeiro

17:00

AtléticoChapecoense

17:00

SantosGrêmio

19:00

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

 

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

RukhAvanhard

2:0

VolynArsenal-Kiev

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Metalist 1925

0:0

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

4:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

BanantsAlashkert

2:2

 

Burton AlbionSheffield United

1:3

Preston North EndBolton Wanderers

0:0

 

CharleroiMechelen

2:0

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

4:1

 

StuttgartBorussia D

2:1

 

GironaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

JagielloniaTermalica

0:0

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

MladostRadnički

2:2

 

MariborOlimpija

1:0

 

LilleSaint-Étienne

3:1

AmiensMonaco

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:2

 

SpartaVysočina

1:0

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1

Atlético TucumánArsenal

0:0

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru