Bulgaria 1966/67

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Botev Pld301312539 - 2438CC67220 - 81975319 - 1619
2.Slavia301311633 - 2737123020 - 62718613 - 2110
3.Levski301310746 - 3236CWC94226 - 112246520 - 2114
4.Spartak Sf30139840 - 263595128 - 92344712 - 1712
5.CSKA Cherveno Zname301112742 - 343476229 - 142046513 - 2014
6.Cherno More30129940 - 293395128 - 122334812 - 1710
7.Botev Vrts301361145 - 4032122134 - 926141011 - 316
8.Lokomotiv Sf301271139 - 343181627 - 161746512 - 1814
9.Botev Brg3010101038 - 353076223 - 102034815 - 2510
10.Beroe301091137 - 412986127 - 1322231010 - 287
11.Lokomotiv Pld30714930 - 3128FC55519 - 181529411 - 1313
12.Dobrudzha30981324 - 432676216 - 122022118 - 316
13.Spartak Pld301051526 - 352582519 - 71823107 - 287
14.Minyor306111324 - 302357319 - 111714105 - 196
15.Dunav30941735 - 602292428 - 142002137 - 462
16.Marek30851724 - 412174418 - 111811136 - 303

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1967Levski Dunav3:0
 
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1967Dunav Beroe1:0
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1967Minyor Dunav4:1
 
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1967Slavia Dunav1:0
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.1967Dunav Marek3:0
 
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.1966Dunav Levski2:1
 
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1966Beroe Dunav5:1
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1966Dunav Minyor0:1
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1966Dunav Slavia2:2
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1966Marek Dunav2:0
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru