Bulgaria 1956

A Group

Lokomotiv, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CDNA22119246 - 2531CC92030 - 92027216 - 1611
2.Dynamo22810430 - 242664122 - 12162638 - 1210
3.SKNA2297627 - 202563217 - 71534410 - 1310
4.Udarnik2287737 - 312373124 - 81714613 - 236
5.Minyor2286840 - 342254228 - 171432612 - 178
6.Spartak Pld2277828 - 292155120 - 12152278 - 176
7.Lokomotiv22511620 - 222153313 - 11130837 - 118
8.Spartak Plv2269719 - 262146111 - 5142368 - 217
9.Spartak Sf2259825 - 301946113 - 81413712 - 225
10.Spartak Stl2259822 - 281946111 - 61413711 - 225
11.Zavod 122259820 - 291955116 - 9150474 - 204
12.Torpedo22213716 - 32172639 - 12100747 - 207

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 6
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 712
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

19:35

Real MadridLiverpool

21:45

 

AraratZorkiy

17:00

 

SkalaBukovyna

17:30

PodillyaPolissya

17:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:30

FK LvivNyva V

17:30

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

17:30

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

17:30

MyrTavriya

17:30

MetalurhIngulets-2

17:30

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

17:30

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

19:30

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

18:00

 

DečićIskra

17:30

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

GrbaljMladost

17:30

PetrovacKom

17:30

RudarZeta

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

16:00

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

BaumitSlovácko

16:00

VysočinaKarviná

16:00

BaníkZbrojovka

16:00

SigmaMladá Boleslav

16:00

TepliceSlavia

16:00

FastavSlovan

16:00

 

AIKNorrköping

16:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

13:00

TulevikKuressaare

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:00

 

FluminenseChapecoense

16:00

PalmeirasSport

19:00

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

14:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

14:30

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

Los AngelesDC United

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Atlético NacionalColo-Colo

0:0

BolívarDelfín

2:1

SantosReal Garcilaso

0:0

EstudiantesNacional

3:1

CorinthiansMillonarios

0:1

IndependienteDeportivo Lara

2:0

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

 

ZenitSakhalin

0:3

FK ChitaSmena

0:0

 

SaburtaloMetalurgi

2:1

 

PalangaJonava

3:1

 

DalkurdElfsborg

1:4

GöteborgDjurgårdens

1:3

TrelleborgBrommapojkarna

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru