Bulgarian State Championship 1943Round of 32 |
Atletik | | Botev Gorna Dzhumaya | 3:0 | ||||
Botev Haskovo | | Belomorets | 1:2 | ||||
Botev Plovdiv | | Tritsvet | 3:0 | ||||
JSK Ruse | | Levski Dobrich | 4:2 | ||||
Knyaginya Maria Luyza | | Orel-Chegan 30 | 4:2 | ||||
Levski Burgas | | Georgi Drazhev | 3:1 aet (2:1) | ||||
Makedonija Bitola | | JSK Skopje | 0:1 | ||||
Sportist | | Skobelev Pobeda 39 | 3:0 | ||||
Ticha | | JSK Sofia | 0:0 | ||||
Vladislav | | Han Kubrat | 3:0 | ||||
Belomorets | | Botev Haskovo | 4:1 | ||||
Bitola | | Vardar 1911 | -:- | ||||
Botev Gorna Dzhumaya | | Atletik | 1:3 | ||||
Georgi Drazhev | | Levski Burgas | 2:1 | ||||
Han Kubrat | | Vladislav | 1:1 | ||||
JSK Skopje | | Makedonija Bitola | 3:0 | ||||
JSK Sofia | | Ticha | 2:0 | ||||
Knyaz Simeon Tarnovski | | Chardafon | 3:0 | ||||
Levski Dobrich | | JSK Ruse | 2:4 | ||||
Orel-Chegan 30 | | Knyaginya Maria Luyza | 1:2 | ||||
Skobelev Pobeda 39 | | Sportist | 1:4 | ||||
Tritsvet | | Botev Plovdiv | 1:4 | ||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |