Moldova 2012/13National Division |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sheriff | 33 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 65 - 17 | 80 | CL | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 6 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 35 - 11 | 40 | |||
2. | Dacia | 33 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 47 - 19 | 66 | EL | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18 - 9 | 26 | |||
3. | Tiraspol | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 54 - 20 | 64 | EL | 12 | 4 | 1 | 41 - 11 | 40 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 - 9 | 24 | |||
4. | Milsami | 33 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 48 - 30 | 58 | EL | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 7 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 - 23 | 19 | |||
5. | CSCA-Rapid | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 36 - 38 | 49 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 17 - 20 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 18 | 26 | ||||
6. | Zimbru | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 53 - 38 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27 - 17 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26 - 21 | 20 | ||||
7. | Academia UTM | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 55 - 52 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36 - 30 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 22 | 20 | ||||
8. | Costuleni | 33 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 38 - 48 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 30 | 20 | ||||
9. | Iskra-Stal | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 37 - 55 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 - 29 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 26 | 19 | ||||
10. | Olimpia | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 31 - 50 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 22 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 28 | 20 | ||||
11. | Speranţa | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 35 - 70 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 31 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23 - 39 | 10 | ||||
12. | Nistru | 33 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 21 - 83 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 - 32 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 - 51 | 2 |
Points system: 3 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение
31.05.2013 18:00 | Zimbru | | Tiraspol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
21.05.2013 18:00 | Dacia | | Zimbru | 0:0 | |||
Chişinău |
16.05.2013 19:00 | Zimbru | | Sheriff | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Chişinău |
11.05.2013 17:00 | Nistru | | Zimbru | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Călărașeuca |
03.05.2013 18:00 | Zimbru | | Costuleni | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
26.04.2013 18:00 | Speranţa | | Zimbru | 1:8 (1:3) | |||
Vadul lui Vodă |
21.04.2013 16:00 | Olimpia | | Zimbru | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
12.04.2013 18:00 | Zimbru | | Iskra-Stal | 0:0 | |||
Chişinău |
06.04.2013 15:00 | Academia UTM | | Zimbru | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vadul lui Vodă |
30.03.2013 14:00 | Zimbru | | CSCA-Rapid | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
15.03.2013 14:00 | Milsami | | Zimbru | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Vadul lui Vodă |
09.03.2013 14:00 | Zimbru | | Tiraspol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău |
03.03.2013 13:00 | Nistru | | Zimbru | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Călăra?euca |
02.12.2012 13:00 | Zimbru | | Olimpia | 4:3 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău |
27.11.2012 13:00 | CSCA-Rapid | | Zimbru | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Ghidighici |
23.11.2012 13:00 | Milsami | | Zimbru | 0:0 | |||
Orhei |
17.11.2012 13:00 | Zimbru | | Iskra-Stal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău |
10.11.2012 18:00 | Sheriff | | Zimbru | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
03.11.2012 14:00 | Zimbru | | Academia UTM | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
26.10.2012 15:00 | Costuleni | | Zimbru | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
21.10.2012 17:00 | Zimbru | | Dacia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
05.10.2012 15:00 | Speranţa | | Zimbru | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Vadul lui Vodă |
29.09.2012 18:00 | Tiraspol | | Zimbru | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol |
21.09.2012 16:00 | Zimbru | | Nistru | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
15.09.2012 16:00 | Olimpia | | Zimbru | 0:0 | |||
Bălţi |
01.09.2012 19:00 | Zimbru | | CSCA-Rapid | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău |
26.08.2012 19:00 | Zimbru | | Milsami | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
19.08.2012 17:00 | Iskra-Stal | | Zimbru | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Vadul lui Vodă |
11.08.2012 20:00 | Zimbru | | Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău |
05.08.2012 17:00 | Academia UTM | | Zimbru | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ghidighici |
29.07.2012 18:00 | Zimbru | | Costuleni | 3:3 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău |
22.07.2012 18:00 | Dacia | | Zimbru | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Chişinău |
15.07.2012 18:00 | Zimbru | | Speranţa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Chişinău |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |