Moldova 1993/94

National Division

Sinteza, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zimbru30252386 - 2252UC121247 - 925131139 - 1327
2.Tiligul30233494 - 3249CWC121257 - 1825112237 - 1424
3.Codru301510547 - 224094232 - 102266315 - 1218
4.Nistru Ot301410644 - 213893327 - 92157317 - 1217
5.Olimpia30138935 - 413475319 - 161963616 - 2515
6.Bugeac301451142 - 3633102318 - 82243824 - 2811
7.Torentul301091134 - 302965420 - 141744714 - 1612
8.Agro301061440 - 532663623 - 251543817 - 2811
9.Amocom30981330 - 402644714 - 181254616 - 2214
10.Tighina30981343 - 552672627 - 241626716 - 3110
11.Cristalul30981329 - 402683426 - 17191593 - 237
12.Nistru Cbr30881436 - 472455521 - 181533915 - 299
13.Vilia30951627 - 5223dA64518 - 191631119 - 337
14.Sinteza30791422 - 5123dA54612 - 161425810 - 359
15.Moldova30571818 - 4917dA35714 - 221122114 - 276
16.Speranţa30542127 - 6314dA34815 - 2110201312 - 424

Points system: 2 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение

Day 30
Day 27
Day 26
Day 23
Day 21
Day 18
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1993Sinteza Moldova3:0 (1:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru