Head to head stats

Lokomotiv Tashkent (Tashkent), Uzbekistan –
Bunyodkor (Tashkent), Uzbekistan

Lokomotiv Tashkent (Tashkent)
Matches24
Wins9
Drawn5
Losses10
Goals for30
Goals after33
Goals difference-3
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss0:4
The most resultative match3:2, 2:3
The most resultative draw1:1
Points32
Bunyodkor PFK (Tashkent)
Matches24
Wins10
Drawn5
Losses9
Goals for33
Goals after30
Goals difference3
The biggest win4:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match2:3, 3:2
The most resultative draw1:1
Points35

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018Lokomotiv Bunyodkor2:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2018Lokomotiv Bunyodkor3:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2018Bunyodkor Lokomotiv1:2 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2017, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017Lokomotiv Bunyodkor3:2 (1:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2017, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017Bunyodkor Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2016, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2016Bunyodkor Lokomotiv0:1 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2016, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2016Lokomotiv Bunyodkor0:0
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2015, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2015Bunyodkor Lokomotiv0:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2015, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2015Lokomotiv Bunyodkor3:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2014, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2014Lokomotiv Bunyodkor1:2 (1:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2014, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2014Bunyodkor Lokomotiv1:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek Super Cup 2014, Final

Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2014Bunyodkor Lokomotiv2:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2013, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2013Lokomotiv Bunyodkor PFK1:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2013, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2013Bunyodkor PFK Lokomotiv1:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2012, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2012Lokomotiv Bunyodkor3:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2012, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2012Bunyodkor Lokomotiv1:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2010, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010Bunyodkor Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2010, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2010Lokomotiv Bunyodkor0:4 (0:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2009, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2009Bunyodkor Lokomotiv2:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2009, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2009Lokomotiv Bunyodkor0:2 (0:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2008, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2008Lokomotiv Bunyodkor2:3 (2:1)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2008, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2008Quruvchi Lokomotiv2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2007, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2007Lokomotiv Quruvchi2:1 (1:0)
 Toshkent

Uzbek championship 2007, Oliy League

Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2007Quruvchi Lokomotiv3:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru