Head to head stats

Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Godoy Cruz), Argentina –
Independiente (Avellaneda), Argentina

Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Godoy Cruz)
Matches20
Wins8
Drawn8
Losses4
Goals for27
Goals after21
Goals difference6
The biggest win4:1
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match4:1
The most resultative draw2:2
Points32
Club Atlético Independiente (Avellaneda)
Matches20
Wins4
Drawn8
Losses8
Goals for21
Goals after27
Goals difference-6
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss1:4
The most resultative match1:4
The most resultative draw2:2
Points20

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Argentinian championship, 2018/19, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2018Godoy Cruz Independiente1:1 (0:0)
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, 2017/18, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017Godoy Cruz Independiente1:0 (0:0)
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, 2016/17, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016Independiente Godoy Cruz2:0 (0:0)
 Avellaneda

Argentinian championship, 2016, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2016Godoy Cruz Independiente1:1 (1:1)
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, 2015, Primera División

Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2015Godoy Cruz Independiente2:2 (1:1)
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014, Torneo de Transición

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2014Godoy Cruz Independiente2:2 (2:1)
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13, Torneo Final

Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2013Independiente Godoy Cruz0:1 (0:0)
 Avellaneda

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13, Torneo Inicial

Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2012Godoy Cruz Independiente2:1 (1:1)
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2012Godoy Cruz Independiente0:0
 Mendoza

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011Independiente Godoy Cruz2:1 (0:0)
 Avellaneda

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2011Independiente Godoy Cruz3:0 (0:0)
 Avellaneda

Copa Libertadores 2011, Group 8

Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2011Godoy Cruz Independiente1:1 (1:1)
 Mendoza

Copa Libertadores 2011, Group 8

Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2011Independiente Godoy Cruz1:3 (1:2)
 Avellaneda

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2010Godoy Cruz Independiente4:1 (3:1)
 Godoy Cruz

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2010Godoy Cruz Independiente0:0
 Godoy Cruz

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2009Independiente Godoy Cruz2:0 (0:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2009Godoy Cruz Independiente2:0 (0:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008, Championship

Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2008Independiente Godoy Cruz1:1 (1:1) *
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007, Clausura

Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2007Independiente Godoy Cruz0:2 (0:0)
 

Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006, Apertura

Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2006Godoy Cruz Independiente3:1 (1:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KalevTammeka

13:00

MaarduTrans

16:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru