Serbia 2014/15

Superliga

Relegation playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Partizan30218167 - 2271CL114031 - 1037104136 - 1234
2.Crvena Zvezda30197446 - 2064EL113126 - 73684320 - 1328
3.Čukarički30169548 - 2457EL85226 - 112984322 - 1328
4.Vojvodina301641044 - 3652EL80727 - 222484317 - 1428
5.Novi Pazar30138939 - 284793324 - 123045615 - 1617
6.Rad301341333 - 384382516 - 142652817 - 2417
7.Mladost301171241 - 474074425 - 222543816 - 2515
8.OFK301091135 - 433984319 - 152825816 - 2811
9.Radnički309101125 - 313785218 - 10291597 - 218
10.Jagodina301051538 - 453553722 - 241852816 - 2117
11.Spartak Zlatibor Voda30971423 - 333473513 - 142424910 - 1910
12.Voždovac30971424 - 373463611 - 162134813 - 2113
13.Borac30891329 - 353356414 - 102133915 - 2512
14.Napredak30871523 - 3431r43814 - 20154479 - 1416
15.Donji Srem30681625 - 422634816 - 19133489 - 2313
16.Radnički 192330471917 - 421926710 - 191221127 - 237

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 17:00Čukarički Vojvodina0:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2015 16:00Jagodina Čukarički0:1 (0:0)
 Jagodina
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2015 17:00Mladost Čukarički2:2 (1:2)
 Lučani
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2015 17:00Čukarički OFK1:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2015 16:00Radnički 1923 Čukarički0:1 (0:1)
 Kragujevac
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 18:30Čukarički Radnički1:1 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2015 18:00Čukarički Rad7:0 (3:0)
 Belgrade
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2015 15:30Donji Srem Čukarički1:2 (1:1)
 Pećinci
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2015 17:00Čukarički Partizan2:2 (1:1)
 Belgrade
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2015 13:30Čukarički Borac1:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2015 14:30Novi Pazar Čukarički1:2 (1:1)
 Novi Pazar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2015 13:30Čukarički Napredak1:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2014 15:00Vojvodina Čukarički1:2 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2014 13:00Čukarički Jagodina0:3 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2014 17:00Čukarički Mladost1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2014 14:30OFK Čukarički0:4 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2014 15:00Rad Čukarički1:3 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2014 19:00Čukarički Donji Srem1:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014 19:30Partizan Čukarički4:2 (1:2)
 Belgrade
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2014 19:30Čukarički Voždovac2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2014 20:00Čukarički Novi Pazar1:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2014 20:00Napredak Čukarički0:2 (0:0)
 Kruŝevac

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

20:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru