Serbia 2008/09

Superliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Partizan33255363 - 1580CL133134 - 1042122229 - 538
2.Vojvodina33187846 - 2561EL123227 - 73964619 - 1822
3.Crvena Zvezda33178859 - 3259EL130437 - 133948422 - 1920
4.Habitfarm331314639 - 275397123 - 103447516 - 1719
5.Borac339131128 - 354076418 - 172727710 - 1813
6.Napredak331081528 - 373866417 - 1524421111 - 2214
7.Hajduk339111323 - 343876316 - 102725107 - 2411
8.Rad337151127 - 353647513 - 171938614 - 1817
9.Čukarički Stankom33981630 - 393563721 - 18213599 - 2114
10.Jagodina331041928 - 473472719 - 212332129 - 2611
11.OFK33891628 - 543366517 - 1924231111 - 359
12.Banat337101621 - 403167313 - 82513138 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2009Rad Partizan1:5 (0:2)
 Belgrade
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2009Rad Napredak0:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2009Jagodina Rad2:1 (1:1)
 Jagodina
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2009Rad Hajduk1:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2009OFK Rad0:2 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2009Rad Borac1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2009Vojvodina Rad0:1 (0:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2009Banat Rad1:1 (1:0)
 Zrenjanin
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2009Rad Borac0:2 (0:2)
 Belgrade
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2009OFK Rad1:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2008Rad Napredak2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2008Partizan Rad1:1 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2008Rad Hajduk1:1 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2008Rad Banat1:1 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2008Borac Rad1:1 (0:0)
 Ĉačak
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2008Napredak Rad1:1 (1:1)
 Kruŝevac
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2008Rad Partizan0:3 (0:2)
 Belgrade
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2008Hajduk Rad2:0 (2:0)
 Kula
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2008Rad Jagodina0:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru