Montenegro 2011/12

First League

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Budućnost33255382 - 2780CL113347 - 1636142035 - 1144
2.Rudar33238260 - 2077EL124135 - 1140114125 - 937
3.Zeta33179755 - 4060EL104329 - 163475426 - 2426
4.Mogren33159954 - 375474629 - 222585325 - 1529
5.Petrovac331391136 - 394874618 - 202565518 - 1923
6.Lovćen3310101334 - 424065515 - 142345819 - 2817
7.Mladost331071632 - 453764720 - 212243912 - 2415
8.Sutjeska33991529 - 363663716 - 162136813 - 2015
9.Grbalj33971728 - 493463714 - 2221341014 - 2713
10.Dečić331041934 - 513473622 - 1724311312 - 3410
11.Berane33852032 - 542844818 - 2316411214 - 3112
12.Bokelj33562221 - 5721331010 - 2612231211 - 319

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2012 17:30Mladost Grbalj4:1 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2012 17:30Dečić Mladost2:0 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2012 17:30Mladost Berane4:1 (2:0)
 Podgorica
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2012 17:00Sutjeska Mladost2:0 (2:0)
 Nikšić
City Stadium
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2012 17:00Mladost Bokelj2:0 (2:0)
 Podgorica
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2012 16:30Budućnost Mladost6:0 (2:0)
 Podgorica
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2012 16:30Mladost Rudar0:1 (0:1)
 Podgorica
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2012 16:00Mogren Mladost2:1 (2:1)
 Budva
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2012 15:30Petrovac Mladost1:0 (0:0)
 Petrovac
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2012 15:30Mladost Lovćen1:3 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2012 15:30Mladost Budućnost0:1 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2012 15:00Grbalj Mladost1:2 (0:1)
 Radanovići
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2012 15:00Bokelj Mladost0:3 (0:1)
 Kotor
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2012 14:30Mladost Petrovac0:1 (0:1)
 Podgorica
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2012 14:30Mogren Mladost1:1 (1:1)
 Budva
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2011 13:00Mladost Rudar0:2 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2011 13:00Sutjeska Mladost0:0
 Nikšić
City Stadium
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2011 13:00Mladost Lovćen2:2 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 13:00Dečić Mladost1:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2011 13:30Mladost Berane0:2 (0:1)
 Podgorica
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2011 13:30Zeta Mladost2:1 (2:1)
 Golubovci
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2011 14:30Budućnost Mladost3:1 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2011 15:00Mladost Grbalj2:0 (2:0)
 Podgorica
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2011 15:00Mladost Bokelj1:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2011 16:00Mladost Mogren1:1 (0:1)
 Podgorica
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2011 16:30Rudar Mladost3:0 (2:0)
 Pljevlja
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2011 17:00Mladost Sutjeska2:2 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2011 17:00Lovćen Mladost0:2 (0:1)
 Cetinje
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2011 17:00Mladost Dečić1:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2011 17:30Berane Mladost0:1 (0:0)
 Berane
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2011 17:30Mladost Zeta0:4 (0:1)
 Podgorica

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru