Montenegro 2010/11

First League

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Mogren33227460 - 2473CL123233 - 839104227 - 1634
2.Budućnost33227458 - 2973EL114232 - 1837113226 - 1136
3.Rudar331671044 - 2955EL95329 - 163272715 - 1323
4.Zeta331213836 - 2949EL113325 - 1036110511 - 1913
5.Mladost3310111236 - 354185425 - 162926811 - 1912
6.Dečić331091424 - 333994416 - 73115108 - 268
7.Grbalj331081530 - 353855617 - 142053913 - 2118
8.Lovćen339101429 - 363756515 - 172144914 - 1916
9.Petrovac338111426 - 38354669 - 131845817 - 2517
10.Mornar33971725 - 453474515 - 1525231210 - 309
11.Sutjeska33971732 - 543483524 - 192714128 - 357
12.OFK Bar337111530 - 433246617 - 201835913 - 2314

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2011 17:30Mladost Grbalj3:1 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2011 17:30Lovćen Mladost2:2 (1:1)
 Cetinje
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 17:00Mladost OFK Bar3:1 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 17:00Sutjeska Mladost2:0 (1:0)
 Nikšić
City Stadium
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2011 16:30Mladost Mogren1:1 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2011 16:30Budućnost Mladost2:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011 16:00Mladost Rudar1:3 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2011 16:00Zeta Mladost1:0 (0:0)
 Golubovci
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2011 15:30Mladost Mornar0:1 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2011 15:30Mladost Dečić1:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2011 15:00Mladost Budućnost0:2 (0:1)
 Podgorica
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2011 14:30Mladost Rudar2:0 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2011 14:00Mogren Mladost1:0 (0:0)
 Budva
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2010 13:00Mladost OFK Bar1:0 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2010 13:00Zeta Mladost2:1 (1:0)
 Golubovci
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2010 13:30Mladost Sutjeska5:1 (2:0)
 Podgorica
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2010 13:30Grbalj Mladost0:1 (0:1)
 Radanovići
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Mladost Lovćen1:1 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2010 14:30Budućnost Mladost3:3 (3:0)
 Podgorica
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010 15:00Mladost Petrovac1:1 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2010 15:00Rudar Mladost2:1 (2:1)
 Pljevlja
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2010 15:30Mladost Mogren2:2 (0:1)
 Podgorica
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2010 16:00Dečić Mladost1:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 16:30Mladost Mornar1:0 (0:0)
 Podgorica
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2010 17:00OFK Bar Mladost1:2 (1:2)
 Bar
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2010 17:00Mladost Zeta2:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2010 17:00Sutjeska Mladost2:1 (1:1)
 Nikšić
City Stadium
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2010 17:00Mladost Grbalj1:2 (0:2)
 Podgorica
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru