Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dila30197450 - 2164CL122129 - 93875321 - 1226
2.Dinamo Bt30184840 - 2458EL103221 - 83381619 - 1625
3.Dinamo Tb30177656 - 2858EL112241 - 113565415 - 1723
4.Spartaki-Tskhinvali30165947 - 3753EL111329 - 113454618 - 2619
5.Chikhura301371039 - 3646111326 - 143426713 - 2212
6.Samtredia301361140 - 3145101429 - 133135711 - 1814
7.Kobuleti301181136 - 384164519 - 152254617 - 2319
8.Torpedo301011939 - 334147417 - 161964522 - 1722
9.Guria301091138 - 433986125 - 1230231013 - 319
10.Kolxet'i 1913309101131 - 313765418 - 122335713 - 1914
11.Merani30991229 - 333675318 - 92624911 - 2410
12.Baia30891324 - 453355516 - 19203488 - 2613
13.Sioni30951632 - 463273521 - 2224221111 - 248
14.Metalurgi30681625 - 4626r37514 - 1616311111 - 3010
15.WIT Georgia30751827 - 402643816 - 1815321011 - 2211
16.Zestaponi30681640 - 612644723 - 261624917 - 3510

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2015 17:00Chikhura Samtredia2:1 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2015 17:00Chikhura Guria2:1 (2:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2015 17:00Baia Chikhura1:1 (1:1)
 Zugdidi
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 17:00Chikhura Dinamo0:1 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2015 17:00Torpedo Chikhura1:2 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2015 16:00WIT Georgia Chikhura1:2 (1:0)
 Mtskheta
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2015 16:00Chikhura Merani2:0 (1:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2015 15:00Chikhura Kolxet'i 19135:1 (1:1)
 Sachkhere
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2015 15:00Metalurgi Chikhura0:0
 Rustavi
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2015 15:00Chikhura Kobuleti0:2 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2015 15:00Zestaponi Chikhura2:2 (1:0)
 Zestaponi
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2015 14:00Chikhura Sioni2:0 (1:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2014 14:00Chikhura Dinamo Tb1:0 (1:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.2014 14:00Samtredia Chikhura3:1 (0:0)
 Samtredia
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2014 14:00Guria Chikhura2:2 (0:1)
 Lanchkhuti
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2014 14:00Chikhura Baia1:0 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2014 14:00Dinamo Bt Chikhura0:0
 Kobuleti
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2014 15:00Chikhura Torpedo2:2 (0:1)
 Sachkhere
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2014 15:00Chikhura WIT Georgia2:0 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2014 16:00Merani Chikhura2:0 (2:0)
 Samtredia
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2014 16:00Chikhura Dila2:1 (1:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2014 16:00Chikhura Metalurgi2:1 (2:0)
 Sachkhere
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2014 17:00Kobuleti Chikhura1:1 (0:1)
 Kobuleti
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2014 17:30Chikhura Zestaponi2:1 (0:1)
 Sachkhere
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2014 17:30Sioni Chikhura1:0 (1:0)
 Tbilisi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru