Georgia 2005/06

Umaglesi Liga

Relegation play-off

Lokomotivi, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sioni30234357 - 1773CL141036 - 54393321 - 1230
2.WIT Georgia30215453 - 1768UC122129 - 73893324 - 1030
3.Dinamo Tb30204661 - 2264IC112232 - 93592429 - 1329
4.Zestaponi30187544 - 2261104125 - 83483419 - 1427
5.Borjomi30192950 - 2659140133 - 84252817 - 1817
6.Dinamo Bt30177642 - 215893324 - 83084318 - 1328
7.Ameri301541132 - 2649UC92419 - 92962713 - 1720
8.Lokomotivi301141541 - 483782525 - 1826321016 - 3011
9.Kakheti301041633 - 463491526 - 182813117 - 286
10.Kolkheti 191330951626 - 353283421 - 92712125 - 265
11.Dila30941734 - 443191525 - 132803129 - 313
12.Torpedo30861628 - 423054615 - 1819321013 - 2411
13.Tbilisi30921929 - 442961817 - 2319311112 - 2110
14.Tskhinvali30831930 - 612752818 - 2417311112 - 3710
15.Dinamo Skh30532226 - 701842913 - 2614111313 - 444
16.Spartaki30362112 - 571535711 - 261401141 - 311

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

 

BATEFK Minsk

18:30

NemanFK Slutsk

18:45

 

VitoshaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBotev V

20:45

 

MiedźPogoń

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaMladost

20:00

 

AluminijCelje

18:00

 

DuklaViktoria

18:30

 

FloraTulevik

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

1:1

RosenborgValur

3:1

CelticAlashkert

3:0

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

3:0

SutjeskaAstana

0:2

QarabağOlimpija

0:0

ŽeljezničarTrans

3:1

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

2:1

ASEC MimosasRaja

0:1

RenaissanceAl-Masry

0:0

Al-HilalSongo

2:2

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

1:0

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

2:0

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

1:2

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

4:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

3:0

LokomotivNasaf

3:1

QizilqumPaxtakor

1:2

 

CearáSport

1:0

VitóriaParaná

1:0

FlamengoSão Paulo

0:1

CorinthiansBotafogo

2:0

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

2:0

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

19:30

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

2:1

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

0:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

4:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:0

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru