Armenia 2015/16

Premier League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert28167550 - 2455CL92328 - 112975222 - 1326
2.Shirak28157641 - 2752EL82422 - 152675219 - 1226
3.Pyunik28139644 - 2148EL74324 - 92565320 - 1223
4.Gandzasar281112535 - 274577021 - 92845514 - 1817
5.Ararat28910928 - 313735614 - 201465314 - 1123
6.Banants28712936 - 3433EL47322 - 131935614 - 2114
7.MIKA28951430 - 323253612 - 131842818 - 1914
8.Ulisses2802268 - 762x02124 - 35200144 - 410

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2016 17:00Shirak Pyunik1:1 (0:0)
 Gyumri
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2016 17:00Banants Pyunik1:1 (0:0)
 Yerevan
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2016 16:00Alashkert Pyunik3:0 (0:0)
 Yerevan
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2016 16:00MIKA Pyunik0:0
 Yerevan
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2016 14:00Gandzasar Pyunik1:0 (0:0)
 Kapan
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2016 16:00Ararat Pyunik1:2 (0:1)
 Yerevan
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2015 16:00Pyunik MIKA2:1 (1:1)
 Yerevan
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 15:00Shirak Pyunik0:2 (0:0)
 Gyumri
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2015 15:00Banants Pyunik0:1 (0:0)
 Yerevan
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2015 15:00Alashkert Pyunik1:4 (0:2)
 Yerevan
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2015 16:00MIKA Pyunik1:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2015 17:00Gandzasar Pyunik1:1 (0:0)
 Kapan
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2015 19:00Ararat Pyunik1:1 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

EspéranceAl Ain

17:00

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

20:30

 

Manchester CityEverton

12:30

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

15:00

FulhamWest Ham United

17:30

 

Aston VillaStoke City

15:00

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

15:00

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

15:00

Hull CityBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityNorwich City

17:30

 

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

LokerenSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

12:30

LokomotivBotev V

15:00

BeroeLevski

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaMTK

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

HaladásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartHertha

15:30

AugsburgSchalke 04

15:30

HannoverBayern

15:30

FortunaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DWerder

18:30

 

ZwolleNAC

18:30

AZExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloPSV

19:45

VitesseVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

13:00

Real ValladolidAtlético

16:15

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

18:30

EibarValencia

20:45

 

InterUdinese

18:00

TorinoJuventus

20:30

 

CracoviaPogoń

15:30

GórnikArka

18:00

LegiaPiast

20:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

15:30

BoavistaTondela

15:30

AvesVitória Guimaraes

18:00

Santa ClaraPorto

19:30

 

ZemunDinamo

MladostRad

RadnikBačka

VojvodinaProleter

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

CaenToulouse

20:00

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

20:00

 

OsijekInter

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

SlováckoDukla

15:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

15:00

TepliceFastav

15:00

OpavaMladá Boleslav

15:00

PříbramSparta

17:00

 

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

15:00

St. MirrenAberdeen

15:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

OmanTajikistan

2:1

AEKBayer 04

1:5

LudogoretsZürich

1:1

CelticRed Bull

1:2

RB LeipzigRosenborg

1:1

KøbenhavnBordeaux

0:1

Slavia PrahaZenit

2:0

SpartakFenerbahçe

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

0:0

SportingVorskla

3:0

ArsenalQarabağ

1:0

F91Real Betis

0:0

OlympiakósMilan

3:1

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

2:0

Rapid WienRangers

1:0

MarseilleApollon

1:3

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

GenkSarpsborg 08

4:0

BeşiktaşMalmö

0:1

SevillaFK Krasnodar

3:0

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

0:0

RennesAstana

2:0

Dynamo KyivBaumit

0:1

MOL VidiChelsea

2:2

PAÓKBATE

1:3

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru