Armenia 2005, Premier League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-8

First stage

Relegation match

Dinamo-Zenit, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Pyunik16115032 - 63862018 - 42053014 - 218
2.MIKA16105127 - 113544015 - 81661112 - 319
3.Banants16104232 - 173460216 - 91844016 - 816
4.Esteghlal-Kotayk1677228 - 152835011 - 41442217 - 1114
5.Kilikia1663729 - 252141314 - 111322415 - 148
6.Dinamo-Zenit1643920 - 261531410 - 121012510 - 145
7.Shirak16321118 - 341122411 - 1781077 - 173
8.Ararat1631129 - 38101073 - 2032156 - 187
9.Lernayin Artsakh16301314 - 3791075 - 2132069 - 166

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Day 14
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 20

JordanVietnam

15:00

ThailandChina

18:00

IranOman

21:00

 

Huddersfield TownManchester City

13:30

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

BruggeCharleroi

14:30

GentAnderlecht

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

20:00

 

NürnbergHertha

15:30

Schalke 04Wolfsburg

18:00

 

Willem IINAC

12:15

De GraafschapFortuna

14:30

EmmenPSV

14:30

AjaxHeerenveen

16:45

 

Real BetisGirona

12:00

VillarrealAthletic

16:15

LevanteReal Valladolid

18:30

Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad

18:30

BarcelonaLeganés

20:45

 

FrosinoneAtalanta

12:30

SPALBologna

15:00

FiorentinaSampdoria

15:00

CagliariEmpoli

18:00

NapoliLazio

20:30

 

AvesVitória Setubal

15:00

BoavistaPortimonense

17:30

Rio AveFeirense

20:00

 

RennesMontpellier

15:00

AngersNantes

17:00

CaenMarseille

17:00

BordeauxDijon

19:00

Saint-ÉtienneLyon

21:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroHuracán

18:00

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

17:00

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, January 18

 

Norwich CityBirmingham City

3:1

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

2:3

 

HoffenheimBayern

1:3

 

VitesseExcelsior

3:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:0

 

NacionalBraga

0:3

ChavesPorto

1:4

Vitória GuimaraesBenfica

0:1

 

LilleAmiens

2:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru