2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Beroe

Stara Zagora

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 272

Founded: 1916

Stadium: Beroe Stadium

Other names:

 1916 Ц 1918  Vereya
 1918 Ц 1924  Borislav
 1924 Ц 1926  Beroia
 1926 Ц 1940  Borislav
 1949 Ц 1951  DSO Stroitel
 1951 Ц 1957  DSO Udarnik
 1957 Ц 1959  DSO Botev
 1959 Ц 1985  DFS Beroe
 1985 Ц 1999  FK Beroe
 1999 Ц 2000  FK Olimpik-Beroe
 2000 Ц   PFK Beroe

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Bulgarian Supercup - overall stats
Bulgarian Supercup 2013 - Winner
Bulgarian Supercup 2010 - Final

Overall stats Bulgarian A Football Group - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A First stage
Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A European play-off
Bulgaria 2015/16 Group A - place 3
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A Championship - place 2
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A Tournament for places 8-14 - place 8
Bulgaria 2012/13 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 2011/12 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2010/11 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 2009/10 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2007/08 A Group - place 14
Bulgaria 2006/07 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 2005/06 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2004/05 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group Relegation - place 14
Bulgaria 2000/01 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1999/00 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1994/95 A Group - place 16
Bulgaria 1993/94 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1992/93 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1991/92 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1990/91 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1989/90 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1988/89 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 1987/88 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1986/87 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1985/86 A Group - Champion
Bulgaria 1984/85 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1983/84 A Group - place 4
Bulgaria 1981/82 A Group - place 15
Bulgaria 1980/81 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1979/80 A Group - place 4
Bulgaria 1978/79 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1977/78 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1976/77 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1975/76 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1973/74 A Group - place 15
Bulgaria 1972/73 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1971/72 A Group - place 3
Bulgaria 1969/70 A Group - place 16
Bulgaria 1968/69 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1967/68 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1966/67 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1965/66 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1964/65 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 1963/64 A Group - place 14
Bulgaria 1962/63 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1961/62 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1960/61 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1958/59 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 1958 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1954 A Group - place 14
Bulgarian State Championship 1933 Quarterfinal
Bulgarian State Championship 1932 1/8 finals
Bulgarian State Championship 1926 1/8 finals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
MLS 2017

27.09

Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union

19:00

27.09

Dallas - Colorado Rapids

19:00

27.09

Montreal Impact - New York City

19:30

27.09

Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps

19:30

27.09

Orlando City - New England Revolution

19:30

27.09

Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy

19:30

27.09

New York Red Bulls - DC United

19:30

27.09

San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

SevillaMaribor

20:45

Spartak MoscowLiverpool

21:45

Manchester CityShahtar Donetsk

19:45

NapoliFeyenoord

20:45

MonacoPorto

20:45

BeşiktaşRB Leipzig

21:45

Borussia DortmundReal Madrid

20:45

APOELTottenham Hotspur

21:45

Al HilalPiroozi

20:00

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Wahda Damascus

18:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

FK OlmaliqLokomotiv

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

 

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

BrentfordDerby County

19:45

Bristol CityBolton Wanderers

19:45

Burton AlbionAston Villa

19:45

Cardiff CityLeeds United

19:45

Hull CityPreston North End

19:45

Ipswich TownSunderland

19:45

MiddlesbroughNorwich City

19:45

MillwallReading

19:45

Nottingham ForestFulham

19:45

 

Heybridge SwiftsMetropolitan Police

19:45*

BidefordBodmin Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

2:0

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

5:0

Club AfricainMC Alger

2:0

 

UralFK Tosno

3:1

FK RostovLokomotiv

0:1

FK UfaArsenal

1:0

FK KrasnodarZenit

0:2

 

RotorKuban

2:1

FK TambovVolgar

3:1

Spartak-2FK Khimki

0:1

BaltikaTom

2:1

FK OrenburgShinnik

1:0

SibirDynamo

1:1

FK TyumenAvangard

4:0

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

1:0

Zenit-2Olimpiets

2:1

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

0:0

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

2:1

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

5:0

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

1:3

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

1:0

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

1:0

 

StalOlympik

1:1

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

KarpatyChornomorets

1:1

VorsklaZorya

1:1

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

1:0

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

1:2

FK SumyBalkany

1:1

KreminDesna

0:1

MFK MykolaivRukh

1:1

InguletsFK Poltava

1:2

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

1:4

Nyva TBukovyna

0:0

FK LvivPolissya

3:3

Nyva VPodillya

1:0

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

1:2

Dnipro-1Metalurh

3:0

Metalist 1925Myr

0:0

 

QəbələNeftçi

2:1

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

3:1

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

0:0

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

2:0

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

SperanţaSpicul

2:0

MilsamiZarya

1:0

 

Red BullAustria

0:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

1:0

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

2:4

 

GentZulte Waregem

0:1

CharleroiBrugge

1:2

StandardLokeren

2:1

 

BotevLokomotiv

3:0

SeptemvriLudogorets

1:4

 

HannoverKöln

0:0

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

3:0

 

UtrechtPSV

1:7

AjaxVitesse

1:2

VVV-VenloZwolle

1:1

GroningenTwente

1:0

AZExcelsior

0:2

 

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

StjarnanValur

1:2

FjölnirKR

2:2

BreiðablikÍBV

3:2

KAGrindavík

2:1

Víkingur RÍA

0:0

Víkingur OFH

1:1

 

EspañolDeportivo

4:1

GetafeVillarreal

4:0

EibarCelta de Vigo

0:4

Las PalmasLeganés

0:2

Real SociedadValencia

2:3

 

SampdoriaMilan

2:0

CagliariChievo

0:2

CrotoneBenevento

2:0

Hellas VeronaLazio

0:3

InterGenoa

1:0

SassuoloBologna

0:1

FiorentinaAtalanta

1:1

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

3:1

VentspilsRiga FC

0:2

 

ÅlesundSogndal

0:1

KristiansundStabæk

1:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:3

MoldeSandefjord

3:1

StrømsgodsetTromsø

2:1

VålerengaBrann

2:1

 

ZagłębieSandecja

1:0

JagielloniaLegia

1:0

 

Vitória GMarítimo

2:1

FeirenseBelenenses

1:4

TondelaBraga

1:2

AvesRio Ave

0:0

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

2:0

ČukaričkiBorac

2:0

MladostVoždovac

1:3

NapredakFK Mačva

3:1

RadPartizan

2:4

RadničkiJavor

1:0

RadnikBačka

3:1

 

DomžaleRudar

0:1

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

2:2

StrasbourgNantes

1:2

MarseilleToulouse

2:0

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

0:0

HajdukLokomotiva

2:2

 

VysočinaBaník

2:1

KarvináZbrojovka

2:1

SpartaTeplice

3:0

 

KalmarÖstersunds

2:1

DjurgårdensHammarby

1:1

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

2:2

HäckenAIK

1:6

 

MotherwellAberdeen

0:1

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

3:1

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

0:1

Rosario CentralBanfield

0:4

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

1:1

Racing ClubSan Martín

0:0

 

São PauloCorinthians

1:1

FluminensePalmeiras

0:1

CoritibaBotafogo

2:3

AtléticoCruzeiro

1:2

ChapecoensePonte Preta

1:0

Atlético MineiroVitória

1:3

BahiaGrêmio

1:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

2:1

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

2:0

Portland TimbersOrlando City

3:0

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

0:0

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru