2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Beroe

Stara Zagora

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 272

Founded: 1916

Stadium: Beroe Stadium

Other names:

 1916 Ц 1918  Vereya
 1918 Ц 1924  Borislav
 1924 Ц 1926  Beroia
 1926 Ц 1940  Borislav
 1949 Ц 1951  DSO Stroitel
 1951 Ц 1957  DSO Udarnik
 1957 Ц 1959  DSO Botev
 1959 Ц 1985  DFS Beroe
 1985 Ц 1999  FK Beroe
 1999 Ц 2000  FK Olimpik-Beroe
 2000 Ц   PFK Beroe

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Bulgarian Supercup - overall stats
Bulgarian Supercup 2013 - Winner
Bulgarian Supercup 2010 - Final

Overall stats Bulgarian A Football Group - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A First stage
Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A European play-off
Bulgaria 2015/16 Group A - place 3
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A Championship - place 2
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A Tournament for places 8-14 - place 8
Bulgaria 2012/13 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 2011/12 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2010/11 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 2009/10 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2007/08 A Group - place 14
Bulgaria 2006/07 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 2005/06 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2004/05 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group Relegation - place 14
Bulgaria 2000/01 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1999/00 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1994/95 A Group - place 16
Bulgaria 1993/94 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1992/93 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1991/92 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1990/91 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1989/90 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1988/89 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 1987/88 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1986/87 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1985/86 A Group - Champion
Bulgaria 1984/85 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1983/84 A Group - place 4
Bulgaria 1981/82 A Group - place 15
Bulgaria 1980/81 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1979/80 A Group - place 4
Bulgaria 1978/79 A Group - place 7
Bulgaria 1977/78 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1976/77 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1975/76 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1973/74 A Group - place 15
Bulgaria 1972/73 A Group - place 13
Bulgaria 1971/72 A Group - place 3
Bulgaria 1969/70 A Group - place 16
Bulgaria 1968/69 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1967/68 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1966/67 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1965/66 A Group - place 6
Bulgaria 1964/65 A Group - place 5
Bulgaria 1963/64 A Group - place 14
Bulgaria 1962/63 A Group - place 12
Bulgaria 1961/62 A Group - place 9
Bulgaria 1960/61 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1958/59 A Group - place 11
Bulgaria 1958 A Group - place 10
Bulgaria 1954 A Group - place 14
Bulgarian State Championship 1933 Quarterfinal
Bulgarian State Championship 1932 1/8 finals
Bulgarian State Championship 1926 1/8 finals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 Ц 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 Ц 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru