Australia 2010/11, A-League

Grand final

Preliminary final

Major Semifinal

Minor Semifinal

Semifinal

Regular season

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Brisbane Roar 301811158 - 2665105031 - 103586127 - 1630
2.Central Coast Mariners 30169550 - 315793330 - 183076220 - 1327
3.Adelaide United 301551051 - 3650101430 - 123154621 - 2419
4.Gold Coast United 301210840 - 324675323 - 92655517 - 2320
5.Melbourne Victory 301110945 - 394375326 - 182645619 - 2117
6.Wellington Phoenix 301251339 - 4141103232 - 183322117 - 238
7.Newcastle United Jets 30981329 - 333566318 - 1124321011 - 2211
8.Melbourne Heart 308111132 - 423546515 - 181845617 - 2417
9.Sydney 308101235 - 403456420 - 162134815 - 2413
10.Perth Glory 30581727 - 542344718 - 221614109 - 327
11.North Queensland Fury 30471928 - 601933914 - 2512141014 - 357

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2011 19:00Perth Glory Sydney0:2 (0:1)
 Perth
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.2011 17:00Wellington Phoenix Perth Glory4:0 (1:0)
 Wellington
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.01.2011 19:30Brisbane Roar Perth Glory1:1 (0:1)
 Brisbane
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2010 20:00Brisbane Roar Perth Glory3:2 (1:0)
 Brisbane
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2010 15:00Sydney Perth Glory2:0 (0:0)
 Sydney
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 16:00Perth Glory Sydney0:3 (0:1)
 Perth
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 17:00Perth Glory Brisbane Roar1:2 (1:1)
 Perth
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

18:15

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

19:15

EmelecSanta Fe

19:45

River PlateFlamengo

21:45

BahiaBlooming

21:45

 

DynamoSpartak

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

17:15

Dynamo MnBATE

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

AluminijRudar

16:00

CeljeMaribor

16:00

GoricaAnkaran

16:00

OlimpijaKrško

16:00

TriglavDomžale

16:00

 

HäckenAIK

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsSirius

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

KuressaarePärnu

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

3:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

0:1

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

2:0

FK HomelNeman

0:2

 

ÍBVFH

0:0

FjölnirKR

1:1

 

HaugesundRosenborg

1:2

StartBodø/Glimt

1:0

KristiansundStrømsgodset

4:0

RanheimMolde

3:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

0:1

StabækOdd

2:1

TromsøVålerenga

3:0

LillestrømBrann

1:1

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

1:1

 

InternacionalChapecoense

3:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru