Hungary 2003/04, National League I

Championship playoff

Relegation playoff

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
7.Pécs329131036 - 374075422 - 152628614 - 2214
8.Videoton Fehérvár3210101255 - 514074534 - 212536721 - 3015
9.Zalaegerszegi TE321161545 - 473973628 - 162443917 - 3115
10.ETO321061636 - 543675428 - 242631128 - 3010
11.Békéscsabai Előre32881636 - 503266425 - 1824221211 - 328
12.Haladás324111719 - 632338511 - 151713128 - 486

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2004 19:00Videoton Fehérvár Haladás6:1 (3:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2004 19:00Videoton Fehérvár Zalaegerszegi TE5:0 (2:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2004 19:00Pécs Videoton Fehérvár3:3 (1:2)
 Pécs
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2004 19:00Videoton Fehérvár ETO4:1 (2:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2004 19:00Videoton Fehérvár Békéscsabai Előre1:3 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2004 19:00Haladás Videoton Fehérvár0:2 (0:1)
 Szombathely
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2004 19:00Zalaegerszegi TE Videoton Fehérvár1:0 (0:0)
 Zalaegerszeg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2004 19:00Videoton Fehérvár Pécs3:3 (2:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2004 19:00ETO Videoton Fehérvár0:4 (0:3)
 Győr

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru