Hungary 1998/99

National League I

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.MTK34272577 - 2683CL150243 - 1245122334 - 1438
2.Ferencváros34197861 - 4064UC113336 - 163684525 - 2428
3.Újpest342031158 - 4063UC131335 - 164072823 - 2423
4.ETO341611753 - 3959105232 - 173566521 - 2224
5.Dunaferr341761154 - 4657123234 - 153953920 - 3118
6.Vasas SC341510951 - 4455IC104325 - 193456626 - 2521
7.Zalaegerszegi TE341581143 - 3753113329 - 143645814 - 2317
8.Diósgyőr341491156 - 545178227 - 152971929 - 3922
9.Debrecen341471353 - 3949UC103436 - 133344917 - 2616
10.Vác3413101151 - 494986327 - 213054824 - 2819
11.Gázszer3411111237 - 404486323 - 143035914 - 2614
12.Kispest Honvéd341191438 - 504274625 - 242545813 - 2617
13.Spartacus341091546 - 523993532 - 2330161014 - 299
14.Haladás341061839 - 543684526 - 1728221313 - 378
15.Siófok34791832 - 4930341014 - 251345818 - 2417
16.Videoton Fehérvár34791836 - 543056625 - 2221231211 - 329
17.BVSC34762134 - 5326521017 - 2417241117 - 299
18.III. Kerület FC34462440 - 9318341026 - 4013121414 - 535

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1999 17:00Videoton Fehérvár Vasas SC2:2 (0:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1999 17:00Dunaferr Videoton Fehérvár3:1 (2:0)
 Dunaújváros
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999 17:00Videoton Fehérvár Spartacus1:0 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1999 17:35Diósgyőr Videoton Fehérvár1:0 (0:0)
 Miskolc
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1999 19:00Videoton Fehérvár Vác3:2 (0:2)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999 18:00Zalaegerszegi TE Videoton Fehérvár4:2 (1:1)
 Zalaegerszeg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1999 19:00Videoton Fehérvár ETO0:0
 Székesfehérvár
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1999 16:00Videoton Fehérvár Debrecen1:0 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1999 17:00Videoton Fehérvár Siófok1:1 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1999 16:35Videoton Fehérvár MTK0:1 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.1999 15:00Videoton Fehérvár Haladás0:0
 Székesfehérvár
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.1998 16:00Videoton Fehérvár Dunaferr4:4 (1:4)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1998 13:00Spartacus Videoton Fehérvár4:2 (1:2)
 Nyíregyháza
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1998 17:00Videoton Fehérvár Diósgyőr2:3 (1:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1998 17:00Videoton Fehérvár Ferencváros1:3 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1998 19:00Videoton Fehérvár Zalaegerszegi TE1:2 (1:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1998 18:00ETO Videoton Fehérvár3:0 (0:0)
 Győr
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1998 16:00Videoton Fehérvár Újpest0:0
 Székesfehérvár
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1998 19:00Videoton Fehérvár BVSC4:1 (2:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1998 19:30Videoton Fehérvár Gázszer0:2 (0:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1998 19:00MTK Videoton Fehérvár2:1 (1:0)
 Budapest
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1998 19:30Videoton Fehérvár III. Kerület FC5:0 (1:0)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1998 19:00Haladás Videoton Fehérvár2:0 (1:0)
 Szombathely
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1998 19:30Videoton Fehérvár Kispest Honvéd0:1 (0:0)
 Székesfehérvár

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru